Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021. júl. 24. - 2021. aug. 1. | Olympic Games | Tokyo | ||||||||
1 | N | KIEFER Lee | 1994 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 1987 | F | RUS | |||
4 | N | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | |||
2016. aug. 6. - 2016. aug. 14. | Olympic Games | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BOUBAKRI Ines | 1988 | F | TUN | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
4 | SHANAEVA Aida | 1986 | F | RUS | ||||
2012. júl. 28. - 2012. aug. 5. | Olympic Games | London | ||||||||
1 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | ||||
2008. aug. 9. - 2008. aug. 18. | Olympic Games | Beijing | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | NAM Hyunhee | 1981 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | GRANBASSI Margherita | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
2004. aug. 14. - 2004. aug. 22. | Olympic Games | Athen | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
4 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
2000. szept. 16. - 2000. szept. 24. | Olympic Games | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | KÖNIG Rita | 1977 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
1996. júl. 19. - 1996. aug. 4. | Olympic Games | Atlanta | ||||||||
1 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | VALLET-MODAINE Laurence | 1964 | F | FRA | ||||
1992. júl. 30. - 1992. aug. 7. | Olympic Games | Barcelona | ||||||||
1 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | WANG Huifeng | 1968 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | SADOVSKAJA Tatjana | 1966 | F | RUS | ||||
4 | VALLET-MODAINE Laurence | 1964 | F | FRA | ||||
1988. szept. 20. - 1988. szept. 30. | Olympic Games | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FUNKENHAUSER Zita | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | ||||
1984. aug. 1. - 1984. aug. 11. | Olympic Games | Los Angeles | ||||||||
1 | LUAN Jujie | 1958 | F | CAN | ||||
2 | HAENISCH Cornelia | 1952 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | VACCARONI Dorina | 1963 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | TUFAN Elisabeta | 1964 | F | ROU | ||||
1980. júl. 22. - 1980. júl. 31. | Olympic Games | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | TRINQUET-HACHIN Pascale | 1958 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | MAROS Magdolna | 1951 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | WYSOCZANSKA Barbara | 1949 | F | POL | ||||
4 | STAHL Ecaterina | 1946 | F | ROU | ||||
1976. júl. 18. - 1976. aug. 1. | Olympic Games | Montreal | ||||||||
1 | TORDASI Ildiko | 1951 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | COLLINO Maria | 1947 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BELOVA Elena | 1947 | F | RUS | ||||
4 | DUMONT Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
1972. aug. 26. - 1972. szept. 11. | Olympic Games | München | ||||||||
1 | RAGNO-LONZI Antonella | 1940 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | FARKASINSZKY-BOBIS Ildiko | 1945 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna | 1938 | F | URS | ||||
4 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
1968. okt. 15. - 1968. okt. 25. | Olympic Games | Mexico | ||||||||
1 | BELOVA Elena | 1947 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | ROLDAN TAPIA Maria Del Pilar | 1939 | F | MEX | ||||
3 | REJTO-UJLAKY-SAGI Ildiko | 1937 | F | HUN | ||||
4 | DUMONT Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
1964. okt. 10. - 1964. okt. 24. | Olympic Games | Tokyo | ||||||||
1 | REJTO-UJLAKY-SAGI Ildiko | 1937 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | VOLZ-MEES Helga Margot | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
3 | RAGNO-LONZI Antonella | 1940 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna | 1938 | F | URS | ||||
1960. aug. 25. - 1960. szept. 11. | Olympic Games | Roma | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDMANN-SCHMID Heidi | 1938 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | RASTVOROVA-HRISHYNA Valentyna Ksenofontivna | 1933 | F | URS | ||||
3 | VICOL - TAITIS Maria | 1935 | F | ROU | ||||
4 | GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna | 1938 | F | URS | ||||
1956. nov. 23. - 1956. dec. 6. | Olympic Games | Melbourne | ||||||||
1 | DONALDSON Gillian Mary | 1928 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | ORBAN-SZABO Olga | 1938 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | GARILHE Renee | 1923 | F | FRA | ||||
4 | YORK-ROMARY Janice Lee | 1927 | F | USA | ||||
1952. júl. 19. - 1952. aug. 3. | Olympic Games | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | CAMBER-CORNO Irene | 1926 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona | 1907 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine | 1916 | F | DEN | ||||
4 | YORK-ROMARY Janice Lee | 1927 | F | USA | ||||
1948. júl. 29. - 1948. aug. 14. | Olympic Games | London | ||||||||
1 | ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona | 1907 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine | 1916 | F | DEN | ||||
3 | MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen | 1912 | F | AUT | ||||
4 | CERRA-TISHMAN Maria Del Pilar | 1918 | F | USA | ||||
1936. aug. 2. - 1936. aug. 15. | Olympic Games | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona | 1907 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | MAYER Helene | 1910 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen | 1912 | F | AUT | |||
4 | N | HASS Hedwig | 1902 | F | GER | |||
1932. júl. 31. - 1932. aug. 13. | Olympic Games | Los Angeles | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen | 1912 | F | AUT | |||
2 | N | GUINNESS PENN-HUGHES Judy | 1910 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BOGEN-BOGATI Erna | 1906 | F | HUN | |||
4 | N | ADDAMS Jenny Marie Beatrice | 1909 | F | BEL | |||
1928. júl. 29. - 1928. aug. 11. | Olympic Games | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYER Helene | 1910 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | FREEMAN Muriel | 1897 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | OELKERS Olga | 1887 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | SONDHEIM Erna | 1904 | F | GER | |||
1924. jún. 27. - 1924. júl. 18. | Olympic Games | Paris | ||||||||
1 | N | OSIIER Ellen | 1890 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | DAVIS Gladys | 1893 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HECKSCHER Grete | 1901 | F | DEN | |||
4 | N | FREEMAN Muriel | 1897 | F | GBR |