Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. szept. 1. - 2018. szept. 2. | Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MADEDDU Fabio | 2006 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIGGA Leandro | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAYER Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUND Tammo | 2006 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2017. szept. 2. - 2017. szept. 3. | Internationales Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | BISCHOF Finn | 2005 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
2 | HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | 2005 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | DAVID Erik | 2005 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | HEITMANN Leander | 2005 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2016. szept. 3. - 2016. szept. 4. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | FABER Justus | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | PENA WIRTH Phil | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | WERDELING Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Marquard | 2004 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 5. - 2015. szept. 6. | Internationales Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | GHRAIRI Tarek | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | VELLMANNS Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2014. szept. 6. - 2014. szept. 7. | Internationales Turnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2013. szept. 14. - 2013. szept. 15. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | BEER Laurenz | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
3 | RHEIN Jan Luca | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 1. - 2012. szept. 2. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | NORDSIEK Timo | 2000 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | AJI Ayman | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
3 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2011. szept. 24. - 2011. szept. 25. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | SPLIT Olivier | 1999 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
2 | KOESTER Phillip | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | SADRIN Denis | 1999 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2010. szept. 4. - 2010. szept. 5. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | VAN DER HELM Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MICHELS Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | MESNAGER Valentin | 1998 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | NÖHRE Hendrik | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2009. szept. 5. - 2009. szept. 6. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ERDMANN Timo | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2008. szept. 7. - 2008. szept. 8. | Internationales Fechtturnier | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher | 1996 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MIELE Kai Robert | 1996 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |