Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. júl. 13. - 2024. júl. 14. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | N | MECHIN Timothee | 2014 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRONE Frederick | 2014 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | SENTIS Marc | 2014 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
2023. júl. 15. - 2023. júl. 16. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | APEL Jonah | 2012 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRISSE Louis | 2013 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
2018. júl. 14. - 2018. júl. 15. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HERRMANN Loris | 2007 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHERLEITHNER Julian | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | ANTONIK Maximilian | 2007 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2017. júl. 15. - 2017. júl. 16. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | GEIMER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | DANNEMANN Lenz | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2016. júl. 9. - 2016. júl. 10. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2015. júl. 18. - 2015. júl. 19. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | WITTMANN Liam | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2 | SALLER Emanuel | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HELMREICH Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
4 | SCHIEßLER Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2014. júl. 19. - 2014. júl. 20. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Kilian | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | EDELMANN Christoph | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRENNER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
4 | KELLNER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2011. júl. 2. - 2011. júl. 2. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | SCHLAFFER Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | SEIBERT Jakob | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | SPRINGER Colm | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | BRADFISCH Markus | 2000 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
2010. júl. 10. - 2010. júl. 11. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | PAN Yang | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SKORODUMOW Paul | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | BARBA Cesare | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |