Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. dec. 16. - 2023. dec. 17. | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIU Justin | 2010 | M | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
2 | N | LIU Dominic | 2009 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEINBERG Jesko | 2009 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
2023. jan. 14. - 2023. jan. 15. | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIU Dominic | 2009 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ESS Hendrik | 2008 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHEJNOHA Florian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2022. jan. 15. - 2022. jan. 16. | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ERMERT Johannes | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAHN Tammo | 2007 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MATHIOT Samuel | 2007 | M | FRA | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
2020. febr. 8. - 2020. febr. 8. | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BUTIN BIK Nathan | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | ||
2 | N | HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo | 2006 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | PELZ Jarnu | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2019. márc. 23. - 2019. márc. 23. | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOLIASCH David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
4 | N | PELZ Jarnu | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2018. máj. 31. - 2018. máj. 31. | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | STIEBER Grigorij | 2004 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2017. máj. 21. - 2017. máj. 21. | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GÖTZ Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEDERER Yannick | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2016. máj. 29. - 2016. máj. 29. | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WEICHERT Luc | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KOCHENDÖRFER Ben | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | CONNEMANN Maik | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HAFERMAAS Frederick | 2002 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 14. - 2015. márc. 15. | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | DISLER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | TOMALIK Tobias | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2014. ápr. 26. - 2014. ápr. 26. | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | 2000 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
2 | HAUBROK Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | NALEWAJA Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIDLOWSKI Jannik | 2000 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2013. ápr. 27. - 2013. ápr. 27. | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm | 1999 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | HAUSCHILDT Natan | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | JANSON Paul | 1999 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Jannis | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2012. márc. 31. - 2012. márc. 31. | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | DUBINSKY Lorenz | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HILGER Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | POLZER Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2011. jún. 11. - 2011. jún. 11. | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | PALM Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HENKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | FIGGE Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | KÜCHLER Gian-Luca | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2010. máj. 2. - 2010. máj. 3. | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HERBON Nick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby | 1996 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2009. máj. 30. - 2009. máj. 31. | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | REDWANZ Rouven | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | PRATES DA COSTA Eric | 1995 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | GROTH Sören | 1995 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | KIRCHHOFF Daniel | 1995 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2008. jan. 20. - 2008. jan. 21. | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | DONZELLO Riccardo | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HEIT Thorben | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KEUSER Lukas | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2007. jan. 21. - 2007. jan. 21. | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Benedikt | 1993 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KESSLER Dennis | 1993 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2006. jan. 21. - 2006. jan. 21. | Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KALBHENN Martin Elias | 1992 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | MOGG Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMELZER Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2005. jan. 22. - 2005. jan. 22. | Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | 1991 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | WESSELING Frederik | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2004. márc. 7. - 2004. márc. 7. | Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | GARTHE Michael | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Benedikt | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PIKOS Tobias | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) |