Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010. márc. 13. - 2010. márc. 14. | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TRESKATIS Erik | 1997 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | ERTEL Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | PFANDER Linus | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2009. márc. 14. - 2009. márc. 15. | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | HECHT Clement | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | HILLEBRAND Simon | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
2008. márc. 15. - 2008. márc. 16. | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | GÖTZER Joscha | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMER Stefan | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | VOSS Thorben | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2007. márc. 17. - 2007. márc. 18. | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | BORCHARDT Max | 1994 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | HANSCHKE Samuel | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LEHNER Valentin | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | MANGOLD Simon | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2006. ápr. 22. - 2006. ápr. 23. | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MÜHLECK Florian | 1993 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
3 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHNER Simon | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
2005. ápr. 3. - 2005. ápr. 3. | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | ZAEPERNICK Ole | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | [i] SG Weinstadt (GER) | |||
3 | BUNTZ Jan | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMANN Lutz | 1992 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
2004. jan. 10. - 2004. jan. 10. | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KEREKES Erwin | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KNAUP Martin | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
3 | DANNECKER Felix | 1991 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | TRUCKSÄSS Julius | 1991 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) |