Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. júl. 13. - 2024. júl. 14. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | N | HEUDORF Vinz | 2011 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | RAMPF Korbinian | 2011 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MATTISS Jeremy | 2011 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
4 | N | HANIG Michael | 2011 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
2023. júl. 15. - 2023. júl. 16. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | CASENAVE Raphael | 2010 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | MADER Mads | 2010 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | AICHNER Maximilian | 2010 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEUDORF Vinz | 2011 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2018. júl. 14. - 2018. júl. 15. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBER Marius | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
2 | N | CELANT Giuliano | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
3 | N | REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | ||
4 | N | HAU Sebastian | 2006 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
2017. júl. 15. - 2017. júl. 16. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖLZ David | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
4 | LETZGUS Adrien | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2016. júl. 9. - 2016. júl. 10. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | LEIGER Raffael | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENRIEDER Simon | 2004 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | GALUSCHKY Lukas | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
2015. júl. 18. - 2015. júl. 19. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | UIKER Emile | 2003 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | PEARCE Martin | 2003 | M | GBR | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BROGSITTER Oskar | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
4 | RINGK Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2014. júl. 19. - 2014. júl. 20. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | POINTNER Maximilian | 2002 | M | AUT | TVJ Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | KALT Andreas | 2002 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHIEßLING Lucas | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
4 | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2013. júl. 13. - 2013. júl. 14. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | HAUTH Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2012. júl. 14. - 2012. júl. 15. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | ACKERMANN Leonardo | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULEIT Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WIEDMANN Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2011. júl. 2. - 2011. júl. 2. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | ZIEGON Anton | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | EISENMANN Julius | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | HAUMAYR Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2010. júl. 10. - 2010. júl. 11. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | GLADKOV Nikita | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | FEULNER Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | EISENMANN Julius | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
4 | ZIEGON Anton | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |