Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 24. - 2024. febr. 25. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | FERENCZI Ambrus | 2011 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÖSCHBURG Marlon | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | FALK Milo | 2011 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
4 | N | BOTH Emil | 2011 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2023. jan. 21. - 2023. jan. 22. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | WALD Simon Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | AUDI Vincent | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | SA Kai Xi | 2010 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | HÄFNER Christopher | 2010 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2020. jan. 18. - 2020. jan. 19. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAL Lumir | 2007 | M | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SCHNIEPP Leon | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BANKHOFER Justus | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | WEISER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
2019. máj. 11. - 2019. máj. 12. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | HAYM Benedikt | 2006 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
4 | N | FUNK Nils | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2017. dec. 17. - 2017. dec. 17. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | DINKEL Paul | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Alessio | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | LEITL Johannes | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 22. - 2017. ápr. 23. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | WITTMANN Liam | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | SALLER Emanuel | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | BRETTREICH Luis | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 19. - 2016. márc. 20. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | WRANGEL Johann | 2003 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BÄUMLER Michael | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Kilian | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
4 | MADER Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2015. jan. 31. - 2015. febr. 1. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | PFUNDNER Luis | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWEIGER Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | BIEDLER Markus | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 22. - 2014. febr. 23. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIVEROS TERUEL Carlos | 2001 | M | ESP | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | JOHN David | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2013. jan. 26. - 2013. jan. 27. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | ZECEVIC Antonijo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Levin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WINTERGOLLER Eduard | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2012. jan. 28. - 2012. jan. 29. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | LANDWEHR Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BECHERT Timo | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | BROMMER Daniel | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2011. jan. 15. - 2011. jan. 16. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BATSCH Florian | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Dominik | 1998 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2010. febr. 6. - 2010. febr. 7. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | WAHL Fabian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMUTZ Jan | 1997 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2009. jan. 31. - 2009. febr. 1. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KÄSTNER Etienne | 1996 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | OGRISECK Felix | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2008. jan. 19. - 2008. jan. 20. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | WEICHEL Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MATULA Markus | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2007. febr. 11. - 2007. febr. 11. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Sebastian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | PASSE Tom | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
2006. febr. 18. - 2006. febr. 18. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | EHREMANN Alex | 1993 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | HÖGERLE Philipp | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2005. febr. 27. - 2005. febr. 27. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMELZER Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | OBERACKER Moritz | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2004. ápr. 27. - 2004. ápr. 27. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | HUTTER Thomas | 1991 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | WALDHERR Andreas | 1991 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | SEYBOLD Simon | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
4 | WEISS Nikolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 2. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | GRUND Andreas | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | WEIPPERT Christian | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BURGER Martin | 1989 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMIDT Achim | 1989 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |