Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. dec. 17. - 2017. dec. 17. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KAZICH Benno | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen | 2006 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | DANNEMANN Lenz | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 22. - 2017. ápr. 23. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2 | THIELE Toni | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | DINKEL Paul | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | HARRACH VON Felix | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 19. - 2016. márc. 20. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SALLER Emanuel | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WITTMANN Liam | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
4 | TYSHCHUK Michael | 2004 | M | UKR | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2015. jan. 31. - 2015. febr. 1. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Kilian | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | MADER Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | EDELMANN Christoph | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
4 | BÄUMLER Michael | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 22. - 2014. febr. 23. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | PFUNDNER Luis | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | KREMER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GAUSS Eric | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KUZMIN Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2013. jan. 26. - 2013. jan. 27. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | RIVEROS TERUEL Carlos | 2001 | M | ESP | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | TOST Leo | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2012. jan. 28. - 2012. jan. 29. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SEIBERT Jakob | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | RIEG Felix | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WINTERGOLLER Eduard | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | ZECEVIC Antonijo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2011. jan. 15. - 2011. jan. 16. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖTSCH Paul | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BECHERT Timo | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | STÖCKER Nils | 1999 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
2010. febr. 6. - 2010. febr. 7. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HOLTMANN Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2009. jan. 31. - 2009. febr. 1. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | WAHL Fabian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BÜYÜK Ferhart | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | RAPP Simon | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2008. jan. 19. - 2008. jan. 20. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | GRUß Julian | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BERNER Frederic | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLETSCH Luca | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2007. febr. 11. - 2007. febr. 11. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | WEICHEL Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | FORMANN Justus | 1995 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | HEBERLING Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
2006. febr. 18. - 2006. febr. 18. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | MUNZ Max | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2005. febr. 27. - 2005. febr. 27. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | EHREMANN Alex | 1993 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEIBLE Patrick | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2004. ápr. 27. - 2004. ápr. 27. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
4 | SCHMELZER Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 2. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEINRICH Dominik | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STERBENK Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
4 | RENNER Konstantin | 1990 | M | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) |