Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997. febr. 9. - 1997. febr. 9. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
2 | RYBICKA Anna | 1977 | F | POL | ||||
3 | SIKE Etelka | 1980 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SMART Erinn | 1980 | F | USA | ||||
1996. febr. 11. - 1996. febr. 11. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | SCHIEL Gesine | 1976 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LOTTER Natascha | 1979 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCARPA Frida | 1976 | F | ITA | [i] CS FORESTALE (ITA) | |||
1995. febr. 11. - 1995. febr. 12. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | COLAIACOMO Daniela | 1975 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Felicia | 1975 | F | USA | ||||
3 | MEHLING Isabella | 1975 | F | GER | ||||
3 | RYBICKA Anna | 1977 | F | POL | ||||
1994. febr. 12. - 1994. febr. 13. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | RYBICKA Anna | 1977 | F | POL | ||||
2 | MADARASZ Magdolna | 1975 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | COLAIACOMO Daniela | 1975 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Felicia | 1975 | F | USA | ||||
1993. febr. 13. - 1993. febr. 14. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | OHAYON Ayelet | 1974 | F | ISR | ||||
3 | MAGNAN Clothilde | 1973 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | MATTHÄUS Maren | 1975 | F | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
1992. febr. 16. - 1992. febr. 17. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | BERTON Federica | 1972 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BEDEI Ivonne | 1973 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KURA Melanie | 1972 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1991. febr. 16. - 1991. febr. 17. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | N | KURA Melanie | 1972 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BAUER Simone | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | MAGNAN Clothilde | 1973 | F | FRA | |||
1989. nov. 18. - 1989. nov. 19. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | N | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | BAUER Simone | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | OCCHIPINTI Alda | 1971 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | KARDOS Ildiko | 1970 | F | HUN | |||
1988. nov. 19. - 1988. nov. 20. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SOLZA Cristina | 1971 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
1987. nov. 14. - 1987. nov. 15. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | N | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | |||
4 | N | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | |||
1986. nov. 15. - 1986. nov. 16. | Trophäe der Stadt | Etampes | ||||||||
1 | N | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | GIUFFRIDA Annarita | 1900 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | HORVATH Brigitta | 1967 | F | HUN |