Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. dec. 2. - 2023. dec. 3. | Offene Hamburger Einzel-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HAIDA Malija | 2001 | F | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2 | N | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAATZ Lena | 1984 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSENBERG Sandra-Michaela | 1982 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
2022. dec. 3. - 2022. dec. 4. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria | 1998 | F | POL | PTG Sokol Mielec (POL) | ||
2 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALL Loreley Thais | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERNER Kerstin | 1970 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2021. dec. 4. - 2021. dec. 5. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | VARNAY Katalin | 1975 | F | HUN | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WRAGE Emilie | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 23. - 2019. nov. 24. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAGENSTECHER Nina | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ANTON LARIOS Naciely Lizbeth | 1991 | F | MEX | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Sina | 2001 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2018. dec. 1. - 2018. dec. 2. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | GIESEMANN Jessica | 1987 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHOOF Clara | 1999 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | WERNER Kerstin | 1970 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2017. dec. 2. - 2017. dec. 3. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Kerstin | 1970 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAKEN Hannah | 1987 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | VARNAY Katalin | 1975 | F | HUN | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 5. - 2016. nov. 6. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | LUTEIJN Ammerentie | 1976 | F | NED | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | RAVINA Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
3 | RÖSSLER Birte | 1974 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 21. - 2015. nov. 22. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa | 1973 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÖNBERG Ingrun | 1989 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein | 1997 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | STAHNKE Anna | 1999 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 15. - 2014. nov. 16. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | VARNAY Katalin | 1975 | F | HUN | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Kerstin | 1970 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa | 1973 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | SOLLEY Luisa | 1998 | F | USA | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 9. - 2013. nov. 10. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | LIEBING Jana | 1993 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | HARGINA Sandra | 1984 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | WERNER Kerstin | 1970 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2012. nov. 10. - 2012. nov. 11. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | HARGINA Sandra | 1984 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | REIFKOGEL Anne | 1979 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | WERNER Kerstin | 1970 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 5. - 2011. nov. 6. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ||||
2 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | REIFKOGEL Anne | 1979 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | WERNER Kerstin | 1970 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2010. nov. 6. - 2010. nov. 7. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | REIFKOGEL Anne | 1979 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | DIMDE Barbara | 1900 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMOLDT Inga | 1972 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2009. okt. 3. - 2009. okt. 4. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WIESENER Solveigh | 1973 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | ANDERSCH Janina | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | NIESALLA Heide | 1972 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2008. okt. 4. - 2008. okt. 5. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | CROMM Christiane | 1988 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMANN Insa | 1977 | F | GER | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
2006. okt. 7. - 2006. okt. 7. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | VARNAY Katalin | 1975 | F | HUN | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | BEGAS Petra | 1973 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | WERNER Kerstin | 1970 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |