Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022. aug. 24. - 2022. aug. 28. | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | GRANÉR Emma | 2005 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 | KIS Lili | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
1 | OLSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
1 | POPPEL Ankita | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
2 | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | |||
2 | RYE Katharina | 2006 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | |||
1990. nov. 24. - 1990. nov. 24. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | LINDGREN Helene | 1972 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | VON SZENTPETERY Christina | 1970 | F | SWE | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
1 | N | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1989. márc. 18. - 1989. márc. 19. | Nordic Championships | Västeras | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | JANSSON Ann-Sofie | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LJUNGKLINT Kristin | 1976 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | HELDT Angelica | 1971 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | CHRISTENSEN Pia | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | LAURIDSEN Jette | 1900 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
1988. márc. 5. - 1988. márc. 6. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | JANSSON Ann-Sofie | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | ALHO Mervi | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | JUSELIUS Tuija | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | SAVOLAINEN Katri | 1970 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1987. márc. 14. - 1987. márc. 15. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | JANSSON Ann-Sofie | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LARSSON Ulrika | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SJÖLIN Maria | 1972 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | THUNBERG Lotta | 1970 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | GRAEFFE Mia | 1967 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
1986. márc. 1. - 1986. márc. 2. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | HOVANYI Kristina | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LARSSON Ulrika | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | BRANDT Susanne | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | CHRISTENSEN Pia | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | NIELSEN Katrine | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | RAGN JENSEN Julie | 1969 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | KIEPIELA Anna | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
3 | N | MARTINSEN K | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
3 | N | VONEN Synnove | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
1985. ápr. 23. - 1985. ápr. 24. | Nordic Championships | Lidingö | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
1 | N | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | WINGKVIST Katarina | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | GRAEFFE Mia | 1967 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | KOCK Heidi | 1965 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | POREVUO Mervi | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | KIEPIELA Anna | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
3 | N | STOUTLAND Solvei | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
3 | N | VONEN Synnove | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | CHRISTENSEN Pia | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
4 | N | NIELSEN Katrine | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
4 | N | WINTHER C | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
1984. márc. 10. - 1984. márc. 11. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1 | N | GRAEFFE Mia | 1967 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
1 | N | HARJUNTAUSTA Salla | 1964 | F | FIN | |||
1 | N | KOCK Heidi | 1965 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
1 | N | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LARSSON Marina | 1967 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1983. márc. 12. - 1983. márc. 13. | Nordic Championships | Birkerod | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PETTERSSON Pia | 1963 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | WINGKVIST Katarina | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | HARJUNTAUSTA Salla | 1964 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1982. márc. 13. - 1982. márc. 14. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla | 1968 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | WINGKVIST Katarina | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | KOCK Heidi | 1965 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1981. márc. 21. - 1981. márc. 22. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PÖPPEL Vera | 1963 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROSÉN Maria Sen | 1961 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1980. márc. 8. - 1980. márc. 9. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROSÉN Maria Sen | 1961 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1979. márc. 24. - 1979. márc. 25. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | HÜBEL Kerstin | 1959 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | RUNOLD Jeannette | 1959 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | HEINONEN Ulla | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1978. márc. 11. - 1978. márc. 12. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | HÜBEL Kerstin | 1959 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LANGE Jeanette | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | SKATTEBØL Hanne | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | HEINONEN Ulla | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1977. márc. 12. - 1977. márc. 13. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LINDESWÄRD Estelle | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | REUTERSWÄRD Teresia | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | HONNENS Birgitte | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
1976. márc. 13. - 1976. márc. 14. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LINDESWÄRD Estelle | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Kerstin | 1962 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | EKEGREN C | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | HÄTÖNEN Sirkku | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1975. márc. 15. - 1975. márc. 16. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | REUTERSWÄRD Teresia | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | VERPE Anita | 1957 | F | NOR | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1974. márc. 16. - 1974. márc. 17. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BORG Kerstin | 1958 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
4 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1973. márc. 10. - 1973. márc. 11. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1 | N | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1 | N | NIELSEN Elin | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
1 | N | SKJULESTAD Anne | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
1 | N | VERPE Anita | 1957 | F | NOR | |||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | LUND Monica | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | SCHÅLTZ Lovisa | 1957 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1972. márc. 11. - 1972. márc. 12. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1 | N | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
1 | N | VERPE Anita | 1957 | F | NOR | |||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | HEYMAN Christine | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | MOLVIDSON Ann | 1954 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | ROHLIN Rita | 1953 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | TESCH Maud-Ann | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1971. márc. 6. - 1971. márc. 7. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1 | N | GRAM Margrethe | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
1 | N | MUNK-PETERSEN Lisbeth | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
1 | N | THOMASEN Margit | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | RAMN-JOHANSEN A | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
2 | N | VERPE Anita | 1957 | F | NOR | |||
3 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
3 | N | ERICSON Kerstin | 1955 | F | SWE | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1970. márc. 7. - 1970. márc. 8. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | HULT Berit | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | KALMAN Sigridur | 1952 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LÖFQVIST Anna-Carin | 1900 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | SÖEGÅRD B | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | THOMASEN Margit | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | MOERCH Anne Cathrine | 1957 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1969. márc. 8. - 1969. márc. 9. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ARNELL Ann-Charlotte | 1951 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | FALK-PORTVED Marianne | 1949 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
1 | N | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte | 1949 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | THOMASEN Margit | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | NYMAN G | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
1968. márc. 9. - 1968. márc. 10. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | FALK-PORTVED Marianne | 1949 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
1 | N | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SEIPPEL Lena | 1948 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | BOJE | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte | 1949 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | NYMAN G | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
1967. febr. 18. - 1967. febr. 19. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ARNELL Ann-Charlotte | 1951 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | BOSTRÖM Christina | 1947 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta | 1949 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | SEIPPEL Lena | 1948 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | BRANDT Jeanne | 1947 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | VON PLATO M | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
4 | N | VON KOSS Vera | 1900 | F | NOR | |||
1966. márc. 12. - 1966. márc. 13. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | HEDEFÄLT Annette | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | SØLLING-ANDERSEN Birgitte | 1949 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
3 | N | WUORIVIRTA E | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
1965. márc. 26. - 1965. márc. 27. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | RUDHOLM Birgitta | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | CHRISTENSEN M | 1900 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | LARSEN Vibeke | 1974 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1964. febr. 15. - 1964. febr. 16. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | LAGERWALL Elisabeth | 1944 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1963. márc. 16. - 1963. márc. 17. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika | 1946 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina | 1943 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | APPELROTH B | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
2 | N | GRÖNBECK I | 1900 | F | FIN | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN |