Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. júl. 9. - 2024. júl. 14. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | SAUAN Rafael | 2011 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BALDIN Theo | 2011 | M | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ASTORGA Lucas | 2012 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | SOLER BASTIAN Daniel | 2011 | M | ARG | |||
2023. nov. 7. - 2023. nov. 11. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | MOTA Jose | 2010 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | MASSA Dario | 2010 | M | PER | |||
3 | N | DOUGLAS Henry | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LOPEZ Carlos | 2010 | M | VEN | |||
2022. nov. 15. - 2022. nov. 19. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | LOPEZ Carlos | 2010 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | RUBINA Salvador | 2009 | M | PER | |||
3 | N | DOUGLAS Henry | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | QUEZADA Fabricio | 2009 | M | PER | |||
2019. jún. 19. - 2019. jún. 22. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
2 | N | VARGAS ESCOBAR Emilio | 2006 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | MAYER SHEPARD Esteban Gabriel | 2007 | M | BOL | |||
3 | N | SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2017. aug. 17. - 2017. aug. 20. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | GONZALEZ Alfonso | 2004 | M | CHI | ||||
3 | PENTAGNA Emiliano | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | PEREZ Benjamin | 2004 | M | CHI | ||||
2016. jún. 16. - 2016. jún. 19. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | PORTO Francisco | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | MANTILLA CANO Julian Camilo | 2003 | M | COL | ||||
3 | PEREZ Benjamin | 2004 | M | CHI | ||||
3 | TROCHE Leandro | 2003 | M | ARG |