Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 7. - 2023. nov. 11. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | COVANI Carlos Enrique | 1967 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | LARA Jorge | 1972 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | BALBOA Rolando | 1970 | M | BOL | |||
3 | N | CORNEJO Pablo | 1965 | M | CHI | |||
2022. nov. 15. - 2022. nov. 19. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | COVANI Carlos Enrique | 1967 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | GUARNERA Giacomo | 1962 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BALBOA Rolando | 1970 | M | BOL | |||
3 | N | RIVERO Rafael | 1964 | M | URU | |||
2019. jún. 19. - 2019. jún. 22. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | LAZZARINI Roberto | 1961 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GUARNERA Giacomo | 1962 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | COVANI Carlos Enrique | 1967 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | YAMASHITA Koiti | 1969 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2017. aug. 17. - 2017. aug. 20. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | LAZZARINI Roberto | 1961 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | CAMARGO Marco | 1967 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | COLINO Guillermo Mariano | 1966 | M | ARG | ||||
3 | ZANELLA Carlos | 1967 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
2016. jún. 16. - 2016. jún. 19. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | LUPIZ Fernando | 1953 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | GUARNERA Giacomo | 1962 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | MELLO Fernando | 1959 | M | BRA | SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA) | |||
2010. máj. 23. - 2010. máj. 29. | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | LAZZARINI Roberto | 1961 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MACHADO Ricardo | 1960 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AGUIRRE Ricardo | 1900 | M | URU | |||
3 | N | CARRASCO Marco | 1968 | M | CHI |