Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. ápr. 13. - 2024. ápr. 14. | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOCH Lene | 2012 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | PRUCHOVA Anezka | 2011 | F | CZE | |||
2023. ápr. 1. - 2023. ápr. 2. | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STANG Carlotta | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
4 | N | BERGER Elena | 2011 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2022. ápr. 9. - 2022. ápr. 10. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | DINKEL Theresa | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2019. ápr. 6. - 2019. ápr. 7. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
4 | N | SZILAGYI Noemi | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2018. ápr. 14. - 2018. ápr. 15. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 8. - 2017. ápr. 9. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | POLONKA Sofia | 2005 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016. ápr. 9. - 2016. ápr. 9. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | DRAHORADOVA Kristyna | 2004 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |||
2015. ápr. 12. - 2015. ápr. 12. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BRICA Matea | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHMANN Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2014. ápr. 5. - 2014. ápr. 6. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2013. ápr. 13. - 2013. ápr. 14. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HOHLFELD Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2012. ápr. 14. - 2012. ápr. 15. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | HUMBERT Claire | 1999 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
2011. ápr. 9. - 2011. ápr. 10. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Francesca | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
4 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2010. ápr. 17. - 2010. ápr. 18. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2009. ápr. 4. - 2009. ápr. 5. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2008. ápr. 5. - 2008. ápr. 6. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KAINZ Jessica | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2007. ápr. 1. - 2007. ápr. 1. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | DISCH Miriam | 1994 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | MELCHER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | |||
2006. ápr. 8. - 2006. ápr. 9. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | ENACHE-MIJA Bianca | 1993 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2005. ápr. 9. - 2005. ápr. 10. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | HÜBNER Julia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2004. ápr. 3. - 2004. ápr. 4. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BOHLKE Denise | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | PIETROWSKI Sina | 1991 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
4 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2003. ápr. 5. - 2003. ápr. 6. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | OPITZ Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2002. ápr. 27. - 2002. ápr. 28. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRANZ Annika | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LORCH Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2001. ápr. 28. - 2001. ápr. 29. | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KALLIS Marisa | 1988 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | JANZ Olga | 1988 | F | GER |