Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. okt. 7. - 2023. okt. 7. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | MATIKKE Matthew | 2010 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIERER Ben | 2011 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | ANDONOV Ivaylo | 2011 | M | BUL | Olympic Fencing Club (BUL) | ||
3 | N | MATHIJSSEN Tim | 2010 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2022. okt. 1. - 2022. okt. 1. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | WEISER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIERER Till | 2009 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2021. okt. 23. - 2021. okt. 23. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LARRES Felix | 2007 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEISER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2020. okt. 10. - 2020. okt. 10. | Eislinger Säbel Pokal | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | WEISER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAKLAKOV Julian | 2008 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
2019. okt. 12. - 2019. okt. 12. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUHN Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur | 2005 | M | UKR | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEISER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
2016. okt. 15. - 2016. okt. 15. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Heiningen | ||||||||
1 | VON BUCH Simon | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | DRETVIC Noël | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WRANGEL Johann | 2003 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 29. - 2012. szept. 30. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHWEIGERT Luca | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | STÖCKER Nils | 1999 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
3 | BROMMER Daniel | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | LANDWEHR Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 22. - 2011. okt. 23. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Stefan | 1998 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 9. - 2010. okt. 10. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | KAINZ Kevin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDEL Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Stefan | 1998 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2009. okt. 10. - 2009. okt. 11. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | KÄSTNER Etienne | 1996 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | OGRISECK Felix | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEGER Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2008. okt. 5. - 2008. okt. 6. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | ZADOW Frederick | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WALDI Nils | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2007. okt. 20. - 2007. okt. 21. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MUNZ Max | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | THOMAS Luca | 1994 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
2006. nov. 17. - 2006. nov. 18. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖTZ Dominic | 1993 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HÖGERLE Philipp | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZINTL David | 1993 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2005. nov. 26. - 2005. nov. 27. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMELZER Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2004. nov. 27. - 2004. nov. 27. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Nikolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | TRAUB Marcel | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SEYBOLD Simon | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
2003. nov. 8. - 2003. nov. 9. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRIMM David | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Dennis | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | STERBENK Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
2002. okt. 26. - 2002. okt. 27. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | GRUND Andreas | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHMIDT Achim | 1989 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIPPERT Christian | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 2. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | RIES Marc | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GUTTROFF Steffen | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMTROK Jewgenij | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KARAKAYA Harun | 1988 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2000. okt. 20. - 2000. okt. 20. | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | GANTHALER Roman | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Mats | 1987 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜHLHÄUSER Michael | 1987 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) |