Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. máj. 11. - 2023. máj. 14. | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNEIDER Maya | 2014 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GAROFOLO Maria Luiza | 2014 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HOFMANN Anita | 2014 | F | BRA | CGB Betancourt (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MACHADO Helena | 2014 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2022. júl. 7. - 2022. júl. 10. | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | ANELE Cecília | 2013 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | REIS Helena | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CALFAT Sofia | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SCHAEFER Beatriz | 2013 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2019. márc. 22. - 2019. márc. 24. | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | WU Yuki | 2010 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | KOCH Manuela | 2010 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FAYOS Luisa | 2010 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ROCHA Marina | 2011 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2018. okt. 19. - 2018. okt. 21. | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | WU Yuki | 2010 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MURRAY Maria Vitoria | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BICALHO Iris | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2017. nov. 10. - 2017. nov. 12. | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | MACEDO Vitória | 2008 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | MONTAGNA Stella | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | WU Yuki | 2010 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2017. ápr. 21. - 2017. ápr. 23. | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | MACEDO Vitória | 2008 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | FERRER Marina | 2008 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2016. máj. 27. - 2016. máj. 29. | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | KACZYNSKI Sophie | 2007 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | PASQUALETTI Luiza | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | UNGARO Leticia | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) |