Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. szept. 16. - 2023. szept. 19. | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | FPE SP | BRA | |||||
1 | N | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FRGE 1 | BRA | |||||
2 | N | BOTELHO Arthur | 2006 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MEDEIROS Felipe | 2004 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2 | N | WOLFF Arthur | 2008 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FPE SP 2 | BRA | |||||
3 | N | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | IKUNO Dylan | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PAIM Antonio | 2006 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | QUEIROZ Danilo | 2006 | M | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
4 | N | FEP | BRA | |||||
4 | N | BELO Enzo | 2009 | M | BRA | Sociedade Thalia (BRA) | ||
4 | N | DELLAROSA Felipe | 2005 | M | BRA | Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA) | ||
4 | N | OLIVEIRA Jose | 2005 | M | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | ||
4 | N | RUBIALE Alberto | 2006 | M | BRA | Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA) | ||
2022. szept. 8. - 2022. szept. 11. | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | FPE SP | BRA | |||||
1 | FACHINI Fernando | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | N | |||||||
2 | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | GOMEZ Marcos | 2004 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
2 | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | VASQUES Gabriel | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | N | FRGE 1 | BRA | |||||
3 | BOTELHO Arthur | 2006 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | |||
3 | MEDEIROS Felipe | 2004 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | |||
3 | SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | |||
3 | WOLFF Arthur | 2008 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | |||
2021. szept. 16. - 2021. szept. 19. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | FPE SP | BRA | ||||||
1 | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
1 | FACHINI Fernando | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | GARRIGOS Murilo | 2001 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | FPE SP 2 | BRA | ||||||
2 | CHEN Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | FPE 3 | BRA | ||||||
3 | FASTING Thomas | 2004 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | GARCIA Rodrigo | 2003 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | GOMEZ Marcos | 2004 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | QUEIROZ Danilo | 2006 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
4 | FPE 4 | BRA | ||||||
4 | IKUNO Dylan | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
4 | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
4 | VASQUES Gabriel | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2019. okt. 7. - 2019. okt. 10. | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | FPE SP | BRA | |||||
1 | N | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | FACHINI Fernando | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FPE SP 2 | BRA | |||||
2 | N | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | VASQUES Gabriel | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FPE 3 | BRA | |||||
3 | N | CHEN Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LEITE Marcel | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LIMA Filipe | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RENOUARD Kyrio | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4 | N | FRGE 1 | BRA | |||||
4 | N | DIAS Arthur | 2000 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
4 | N | MEDEIROS Felipe | 2004 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
4 | N | NEVES Vitor | 2002 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2017. aug. 10. - 2017. aug. 13. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | APE | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||||
2 | CMPR | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||||
2013. okt. 3. - 2013. okt. 5. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | CMSP | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||||
2 | N | FRGE 1 | BRA | |||||
2010. nov. 18. - 2010. nov. 21. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | |||||||
1 | N | PEZZI Enrico | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | RAPACH Lucas | 1994 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
1 | N | SOUZA Pierre | 1990 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | |||||||
2 | N | CHAHDA Arthur | 1992 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CRESPI Rodrigo | 1991 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | DUARTE Ugo | 1994 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
2 | N | WHITAKER Arthur | 1994 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) |