Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. júl. 13. - 2024. júl. 13. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | OTT Sanja | 2012 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2023. júl. 15. - 2023. júl. 15. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Laura | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2022. júl. 2. - 2022. júl. 2. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2021. okt. 24. - 2021. okt. 24. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUER Lina | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2019. jún. 29. - 2019. jún. 30. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2018. jún. 30. - 2018. júl. 1. | Baden-Nord-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Pforzheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2017. júl. 1. - 2017. júl. 2. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2016. jún. 25. - 2016. jún. 26. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BREITKREUTZ Tamara | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2014. dec. 20. - 2014. dec. 21. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 22. - 2014. márc. 23. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Nele | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HARTMANN Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | MESCHERJAKOV Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2013. márc. 23. - 2013. márc. 23. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | 1st round | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2012. ápr. 21. - 2012. ápr. 21. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMOLZI Monique | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2011. máj. 21. - 2011. máj. 22. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2010. márc. 27. - 2010. márc. 28. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | RIED Carolin | 1996 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2009. febr. 28. - 2009. márc. 1. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2008. ápr. 11. - 2008. ápr. 12. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2007. febr. 16. - 2007. febr. 17. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2006. márc. 25. - 2006. márc. 26. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2004. ápr. 17. - 2004. ápr. 18. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2004. ápr. 15. - 2004. ápr. 15. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BYRNE Keira | 1991 | F | IRL | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2003. márc. 15. - 2003. márc. 15. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Sindelfingen | ||||||||
1 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | LORCH Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | FORZANO Basilia | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | FRANZ Annika | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 2. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GEBERT Marline | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KALLIS Marisa | 1988 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2001. márc. 25. - 2001. márc. 25. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜLLER Jennifer | 1987 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) |