Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. okt. 7. - 2023. okt. 8. | Internationales Turnier | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | DENG Levi | 2008 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2022. okt. 22. - 2022. okt. 23. | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2 | N | GWALANI Nayan Carl | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | WINKER Leonard | 2007 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2021. szept. 25. - 2021. szept. 26. | Internationales Turnier | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜLAU Matthew | 2005 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | STANGE Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 23. - 2019. nov. 23. | Internationales Turnier | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MEIER Kassian | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 | M | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | MARX Valentino | 2003 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
2018. okt. 13. - 2018. okt. 13. | Internationales Turnier | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEIER Kassian | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | REISER Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2017. szept. 23. - 2017. szept. 23. | Internationales Turnier | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KALTSAMIS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2016. szept. 24. - 2016. szept. 24. | Internationales Turnier | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Artur | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Dean | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |