Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 4. - 2023. nov. 5. | Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 | M | UKR | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 | M | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
3 | N | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2022. okt. 8. - 2022. okt. 9. | Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 | M | UKR | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2021. okt. 9. - 2021. okt. 10. | Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELPE Bendix | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2019. okt. 12. - 2019. okt. 12. | Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Dean | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2018. nov. 3. - 2018. nov. 3. | Stefan-Haukler-Gedächtnisturnier | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | N | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Dean | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
2017. dec. 9. - 2017. dec. 9. | Internationales Turnier | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 19. - 2016. nov. 19. | Internationales Turnier | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |