Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 27. - 2024. jan. 28. | Riposta Cup | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | N | GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas | 2008 | M | BUL | |||
2 | N | BILLOD Thomas | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | MACOVEI Cristian | 2007 | M | ROU | |||
3 | N | ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii | 2008 | M | UKR | Netishyn (UKR) | ||
2023. jan. 28. - 2023. jan. 29. | Riposta Cup | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | N | PAGANO Francesco | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | CIDU Casian | 2006 | M | ROU | CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | ||
3 | N | OTTAVIANI Matteo | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | YAMAN Furkan | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
2022. jan. 29. - 2022. jan. 30. | Riposta Cup | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | N | LINSKY Matthew | 2005 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | GUILLEY Lucas | 2005 | M | FRA | CHARLEVILLE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | HESHAM Ahmed | 2006 | M | EGY | |||
3 | N | LUKASHENKO Darii | 2005 | M | UKR | |||
2019. nov. 23. - 2019. nov. 24. | Riposta Cup | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | N | STOYCHEV Todor | 2003 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
2 | N | MIHNEA Andrei | 2003 | M | ROU | CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU) | ||
3 | N | IACOB Paul | 2004 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
3 | N | STIGLIANO Marco | 2005 | M | ITA | |||
2019. febr. 2. - 2019. febr. 3. | Riposta Cup | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | N | CIFTCI Emirhan | 2002 | M | TUR | Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR) | ||
2 | N | HORVATH Gergo | 2002 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo | 2002 | M | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut | 2003 | M | TUR | Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR) | ||
2018. jan. 27. - 2018. jan. 28. | Riposta Cup | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | BOHOVIN Bohdan | 2001 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
2 | REN Ian | 2001 | M | GBR | Russell Swords (GBR) | |||
3 | ALFADHLI Mohammed | 2003 | M | KUW | SHA (KUW) | |||
3 | KUSHKOV Oleksandr | 2003 | M | USA | ||||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. | Cadet Circuit | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | ANICULOESEI Matei | 2000 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
2 | DE RIDDER Arne | 2000 | M | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | |||
3 | ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed | 2000 | M | TUR | Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR) | |||
3 | STANESCU Razvan | 2000 | M | ROU | CSS Slobozia (ROU) |