Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 22. - 2024. febr. 27. | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | KONG Chin-Yi | 2005 | F | USA | ||||
1 | PEVZNER Victoria | 2006 | F | USA | ||||
1 | XUE Alanna | 2004 | F | USA | ||||
2 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
2 | ESTRADA ESPINOZA Alondra María | 2006 | F | MEX | ||||
2 | HERNANDEZ Angela | 2007 | F | MEX | ||||
2 | MORALES Georgina | 2005 | F | MEX | ||||
2 | TORRES Jimena | 2004 | F | MEX | ||||
3 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
3 | DAVIES Ellie | 2007 | F | CAN | ||||
3 | DONG Angela | 2009 | F | CAN | ||||
3 | LIN Zhi Tong | 2008 | F | CAN | ||||
3 | YAO Ada | 2008 | F | CAN | ||||
4 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
4 | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
4 | BURBERRY Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
4 | FRIAS Stella | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
4 | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2023. márc. 1. - 2023. márc. 6. | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Bogota | ||||||||
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | CASTANEDA Erika | 2005 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | CHUSID Mikayla | 2007 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | KONG Chin-Yi | 2005 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | PEVZNER Victoria | 2006 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GOMES Rafaella | 2003 | F | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
3 | N | CALLEJAS Almudena | 2003 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | MORALES Georgina | 2005 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | MUNOZ Jessica | 2003 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | TORRES Jimena | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
4 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
4 | N | JANA Maria Ignacia | 2004 | F | CHI | |||
4 | N | PINO Isidora | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
4 | N | RODRIGUEZ Josefa | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
4 | N | SANTIBANEZ Rafaela | 2005 | F | CHI | |||
2022. márc. 21. - 2022. márc. 27. | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | CAO Arianna | 2005 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | DAVIA Daniella | 2004 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | EYER Hailey | 2007 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | KIM Katherine | 2005 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | CALAZANS Talia | 2002 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FRIAS Stella | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PAPAIANO Laura | 2002 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
3 | N | CALDERON Ana Sofia | 2002 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | CAMACHO Sara | 2002 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | SUAREZ Valeria | 2002 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | TORRES Jimena | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
4 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
4 | N | CHEN Jessie | 2005 | F | CAN | |||
4 | N | PARK Jaimie Lina | 2005 | F | CAN | |||
4 | N | UPTON Elizabeth | 2005 | F | CAN | |||
2020. febr. 23. - 2020. febr. 28. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
1 | N | INOSTROZA Arantza | 2000 | F | CHI | |||
1 | N | MONTECINOS Lisa | 2002 | F | CHI | |||
1 | N | PROESTAKIS Katina | 2002 | F | CHI | |||
1 | N | SANTIBANEZ Rafaela | 2005 | F | CHI | |||
2 | N | USA | USA | |||||
2 | N | HOOSHI Erica | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | KNIGHT Skylar | 2004 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | LEE Alina | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | NEWHARD Zelia | 2005 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
3 | N | CALDERON Ana Sofia | 2002 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | GONZALEZ Salma | 2002 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | HERNANDEZ Alondra | 2000 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | TORRES Jimena | 2004 | F | MEX | |||
4 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
4 | N | BECKER Daphne | 2000 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | CALAZANS Talia | 2002 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2019. febr. 26. - 2019. márc. 3. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Bogota | ||||||||
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | DESCHNER Stefani | 1999 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | KNIGHT Skylar | 2004 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | LUONG Paige | 2001 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | TAN Helen | 2002 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
2 | N | GUO Jessica Zi Jia | 2005 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | HE Xiangxin | 2004 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | LIN Annie | 2002 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | WU Catherine | 2004 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
3 | N | CALLE Antonia | 2001 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | INOSTROZA Arantza | 2000 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | MONTECINOS Lisa | 2002 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | PROESTAKIS Katina | 2002 | F | CHI | |||
4 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
4 | N | BECKER Daphne | 2000 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | BONETTI Giovana | 1999 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | CALAZANS Talia | 2002 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | CHIES Milena | 1999 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 10. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San-Jose | ||||||||
1 | USA | USA | ||||||
1 | DEVORE Delphine | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
1 | MINARIK Natalie | 2000 | F | USA | ||||
1 | SCRUGGS Lauren | 2003 | F | USA | ||||
1 | TIEU May | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
2 | CANADA | CAN | ||||||
2 | CAULFIELD Jane | 2001 | F | CAN | ||||
2 | LIN Annie | 2002 | F | CAN | ||||
2 | LIU Cynthia | 2000 | F | CAN | ||||
2 | MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi | 1998 | F | CAN | ||||
3 | MEXICO | MEX | ||||||
3 | CARMONA Arantza | 2003 | F | MEX | ||||
3 | CASILLAS Lydia | 1998 | F | MEX | ||||
3 | GOMEZ Blanca | 2000 | F | MEX | ||||
3 | PRECIADO Diana | 2000 | F | MEX | ||||
4 | CHILE | CHI | ||||||
4 | INOSTROZA Arantza | 2000 | F | CHI | ||||
4 | MONTECINOS Lisa | 2002 | F | CHI | ||||
4 | POBLETE Constanza | 1998 | F | CHI | ||||
4 | PROESTAKIS Katina | 2002 | F | CHI | ||||
2017. márc. 2. - 2017. márc. 7. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | USA | USA | ||||||
1 | BINDER Sylvie | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
1 | DEVORE Delphine | 2001 | F | USA | ||||
1 | MARTOS Sara Ann | 2002 | F | USA | ||||
1 | PARTRIDGE Morgan | 1998 | F | USA | ||||
2 | BRAZIL | BRA | ||||||
2 | CAMOZZATO Nicole | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | CECCHINI Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | PISTOIA Mariana | 1998 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | TOLDO Ana | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | CANADA | CAN | ||||||
3 | BILODEAU Ariane | 1997 | F | CAN | ||||
3 | CAULFIELD Jane | 2001 | F | CAN | ||||
3 | LIU Cynthia | 2000 | F | CAN | ||||
3 | MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi | 1998 | F | CAN | ||||
4 | MEXICO | MEX | ||||||
4 | CASILLAS Lydia | 1998 | F | MEX | ||||
4 | CONTRERAS Sara | 2000 | F | MEX | ||||
4 | REBOLLEDO Alondra | 1999 | F | MEX | ||||
4 | SOLIS Martha | 1998 | F | MEX | ||||
2016. febr. 28. - 2016. márc. 4. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Cancun | ||||||||
1 | BRAZIL | BRA | ||||||
1 | CAMOZZATO Nicole | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
1 | CECCHINI Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
1 | PISTOIA Mariana | 1998 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
1 | TOLDO Ana | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | USA | USA | ||||||
2 | BANBURY Justine | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
2 | MARTOS Sara Ann | 2002 | F | USA | ||||
2 | PARTRIDGE Morgan | 1998 | F | USA | ||||
2 | PIRKOWSKI Amanda | 2002 | F | USA | ||||
3 | CANADA | CAN | ||||||
3 | BILODEAU Ariane | 1997 | F | CAN | ||||
3 | CAO Ying | 2001 | F | CAN | ||||
3 | FILBY Sarah | 1998 | F | CAN | ||||
3 | LI Angela | 1998 | F | CAN | ||||
4 | MEXICO | MEX | ||||||
4 | CASILLAS Lydia | 1998 | F | MEX | ||||
4 | MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel | 1996 | F | MEX | ||||
4 | RIVERON Sofia | 1998 | F | MEX | ||||
4 | SOLIS Martha | 1998 | F | MEX | ||||
2015. febr. 3. - 2015. febr. 8. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Toronto | ||||||||
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | BLOW Iman | 1997 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | FERDON Danielle | 1998 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | VIQUEIRA Samantha | 1998 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
2 | N | BILODEAU Ariane | 1997 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | LI Angela | 1998 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | ROMASHINA Sofya | 1997 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | ZHAO Jenny | 1997 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | CAMOZZATO Nicole | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CECCHINI Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PISTOIA Mariana | 1998 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
4 | N | AHUMADA Barbara | 1996 | F | CHI | |||
4 | N | POBLETE Constanza | 1998 | F | CHI | |||
4 | N | RUBILAR Javiera | 2000 | F | CHI | |||
2014. febr. 22. - 2014. febr. 27. | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Guatemala | ||||||||
1 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
1 | N | BILODEAU Ariane | 1997 | F | CAN | |||
1 | N | GOLDIE Alanna | 1994 | F | CAN | |||
1 | N | GU Jerrica | 1994 | F | CAN | |||
1 | N | LI Angela | 1998 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
2 | N | CORREA Celia | 1995 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | HERNANDEZ Aidee | 1994 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel | 1996 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | REBOLLEDO Melissa | 1994 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | CAMOZZATO Nicole | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CECCHINI Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PISTOIA Mariana | 1998 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TOLDO Ana | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2013. febr. 6. - 2013. febr. 11. | Pan American Championships | Ponce | ||||||||
1 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
1 | N | BRIND'AMOUR Pamela | 1993 | F | CAN | |||
1 | N | GOLDIE Alanna | 1994 | F | CAN | |||
1 | N | HARVEY Eleanor | 1995 | F | CAN | |||
1 | N | ROMASHINA Sofya | 1997 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
2 | N | CASILLAS Lydia | 1998 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | GONZALEZ-DUHART Xochitl | 1994 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | LERCH Alix | 1993 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | REBOLLEDO Melissa | 1994 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | CAMOZZATO Nicole | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CECCHINI Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DAFFNER Mariana | 1993 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
4 | N | IBANEZ Delfina | 1993 | F | ARG | |||
4 | N | MACRI Agustina | 1993 | F | ARG | |||
4 | N | ONDARTS Lucia | 1995 | F | ARG |