Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. ápr. 6. - 2024. ápr. 7. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och veteraner | Borgholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | 2004 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRÖDE Kalle | 2007 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2023. márc. 25. - 2023. márc. 26. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | 2004 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PERSSON Malte | 2007 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PEKAR Mattias | 2009 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2022. márc. 26. - 2022. márc. 27. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KONG Lingyu | 2009 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | 2004 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PERSSON Malte | 2007 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2019. márc. 23. - 2019. márc. 24. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Kalmar | ||||||||
1 | N | THOMAS Björn | 2003 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MARINKO Luka Mateja | 1999 | M | SRB | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LILJENSTRÖM Johannes | 2002 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WEBB Alexander | 2003 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
2018. márc. 24. - 2018. márc. 25. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Örebro | ||||||||
1 | MARINKO Luka Mateja | 1999 | M | SRB | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | MALM Erik | 2002 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | THOMAS Björn | 2003 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | WEBB Alexander | 2003 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2017. márc. 25. - 2017. márc. 26. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | MARINKO Luka Mateja | 1999 | M | SRB | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ANDERSSON Tim | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | HOLMDAHL Isak | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | MALM Erik | 2002 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
1989. jan. 28. - 1989. jan. 29. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | ÅKERFELT Jari | 1971 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SZABO Otto | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HÖGLUND Michael | 1970 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | DEAK Janos | 1973 | M | SWE | |||
1987. febr. 7. - 1987. febr. 7. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LITNÄS Martin | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HÖGLUND Michael | 1970 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | WESTBERG Arnold | 1971 | M | SWE | |||
1986. jan. 25. - 1986. jan. 25. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | N | ERLANDSSON Martin | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LITNÄS Martin | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WESTBERG Arnold | 1971 | M | SWE | |||
1985. márc. 9. - 1985. márc. 9. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Lidingö | ||||||||
1 | N | ERLANDSSON Martin | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LITNÄS Martin | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | CARLBERG Tommy | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
1984. márc. 17. - 1984. márc. 17. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HÄYHTIÖ Jan | 1964 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ERLANDSSON Martin | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ÅGREN Erik | 1964 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | CARLBERG Tommy | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
1983. febr. 5. - 1983. febr. 5. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Istvan | 1963 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ÅGREN Erik | 1964 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | CARLING Henrik | 1965 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LITNÄS Martin | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
1982. márc. 13. - 1982. márc. 13. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHNSSON Pierre | 1963 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ÅGREN Erik | 1964 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LINDSTRÖM Joakim | 1963 | M | SWE | |||
1981. márc. 15. - 1981. márc. 15. | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDSTRÖM Joakim | 1963 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HÖGLUND Stephen | 1962 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ERLANDSSON Martin | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | GUSTAVSSON | 1900 | M | SWE |