Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. okt. 6. - 2018. okt. 7. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2017. okt. 14. - 2017. okt. 15. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | ZIRK Antonia | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2016. okt. 1. - 2016. okt. 2. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Miriam | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 26. - 2015. szept. 27. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2014. szept. 27. - 2014. szept. 28. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2013. okt. 5. - 2013. okt. 6. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 29. - 2012. szept. 30. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BORETZKI Nicole | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Anna | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 1. - 2011. okt. 2. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | MEKA Marietta | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | STERNER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 2. - 2010. okt. 3. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HALBAUER Kay Helen | 1998 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2009. okt. 3. - 2009. okt. 4. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2008. okt. 18. - 2008. okt. 19. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | REDWANZ Rabea | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2007. okt. 13. - 2007. okt. 14. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | SARBAN Ilgin | 1996 | F | TUR | TED SK (TUR) | |||
2 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
4 | VEUSKENS Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2006. okt. 1. - 2006. okt. 1. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Sophia | 1994 | F | GER | ||||
3 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SCHINDLER Johanna | 1994 | F | GER | ||||
2005. okt. 2. - 2005. okt. 2. | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | LACKS Dorothee | 1993 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SEHNEM Sophia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | LORENZ Lisa-Marie | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2004. okt. 2. - 2004. okt. 3. | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | GLAS Claudia | 1992 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | RINALDI Selina | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2003. okt. 4. - 2003. okt. 5. | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRGENS Maire | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | NEUER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
4 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2002. okt. 5. - 2002. okt. 6. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | EKMEZ Derya | 1990 | F | TUR | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | JANZ Anna | 1990 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2001. okt. 6. - 2001. okt. 6. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOROBTCHENKO Eugenia | 1989 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2000. szept. 30. - 2000. okt. 1. | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | VIEWEG Astrid | 1988 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |