Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 10. - 2024. febr. 10. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BROLIN Moa | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | VESTIN Matilda | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | THOOR Elizabeth | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2023. febr. 11. - 2023. febr. 12. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSSON Liv | 2007 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BROLIN Moa | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KROON Lisa | 2006 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RIEMER Paula | 2005 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2022. febr. 5. - 2022. febr. 6. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | ||
2019. febr. 17. - 2019. febr. 17. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BOOBERG Maja | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ROTH Hedvig | 2003 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
2018. márc. 17. - 2018. márc. 17. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MÅRTENSSON Jenny | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FORSLUND Johanna | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FRANSSON Hedda | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2016. márc. 5. - 2016. márc. 5. | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | EKMAN Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | KELLY Judith | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) |