Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 24. - 2024. febr. 25. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | HÄMMERLE Walter | 1971 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GRABHER Gernot | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HIRNER Wolfgang | 1967 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2023. febr. 25. - 2023. febr. 26. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | HAYEK Günther | 1969 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HIRNER Wolfgang | 1967 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HÄMMERLE Walter | 1971 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2022. febr. 26. - 2022. febr. 27. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | KATZELBERGER Florian | 1963 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HAYEK Günther | 1969 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HAIDER Günther | 1967 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SPATENKA Martin | 1971 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
2020. febr. 22. - 2020. febr. 23. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HIRNER Wolfgang | 1967 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HAIDER Günther | 1967 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
4 | N | HÄMMERLE Werner | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2019. febr. 23. - 2019. febr. 24. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | KELLER Stefan | 1960 | M | SUI | |||
2 | N | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HAYEK Günther | 1969 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
4 | N | GRABHER Gernot | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2018. ápr. 7. - 2018. ápr. 8. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | 1966 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | HIRNER Wolfgang | 1967 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen | 1962 | M | AUT | Kapfenberger SV (AUT) | |||
4 | KELLER Stefan | 1960 | M | SUI | ||||
2017. ápr. 1. - 2017. ápr. 2. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Stefan | 1960 | M | SUI | ||||
2 | HÄMMERLE Werner | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
3 | GRABHER Gernot | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
3 | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | 1966 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2016. ápr. 2. - 2016. ápr. 3. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Stefan | 1960 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen | 1962 | M | AUT | Kapfenberger SV (AUT) | |||
3 | HRUBESCH Friedrich | 1960 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
4 | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | 1966 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) |