Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025. ápr. 13. - 2025. ápr. 14. | Kravina | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | PRZEPIÓRA Lena | 2011 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | BAYER Rosa Adelheid | 2011 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KUŹNIAK Agata | 2010 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | NUROWSKA Liliana | 2012 | F | POL | |||
2023. ápr. 15. - 2023. ápr. 16. | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | DANILCHENKO Natalya | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
2 | N | BAYER Rosa Adelheid | 2011 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2022. febr. 23. - 2022. febr. 24. | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | LEBENICNIK Neja | 2008 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
2019. febr. 23. - 2019. febr. 24. | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HOFMAN Karolina | 2006 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | HABRYN Emilia | 2005 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | PILEWSKA Julia | 2005 | F | POL | |||
2018. febr. 24. - 2018. febr. 25. | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | MALI Meta | 2005 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | |||
3 | LOCSMANDI Sophie | 2004 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | SEBENIK Ana | 2004 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | |||
2017. febr. 25. - 2017. febr. 26. | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | LOCSMANDI Sophie | 2004 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2016. márc. 19. - 2016. márc. 20. | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | ELLERSDORFER Christine | 2002 | F | AUT | FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | JUD Charlotte | 2003 | F | AUT | UW Wien (AUT) | |||
2015. márc. 21. - 2015. márc. 22. | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | SUSTERSIC Anastazija | 2001 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
2 | N | TRAGNER Csilla Iris | 2001 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BRIEM Flora | 2002 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2014. márc. 1. - 2014. márc. 2. | Kravina | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MITTENDORFER Leonie | 2000 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | SUSTERSIC Anastazija | 2001 | F | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) |