Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 20. - 2024. jan. 21. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Radebeul | ||||||||
1 | N | ECKNER Lykko | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUMANN Henry | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOPPE Adrian | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2023. jún. 17. - 2023. jún. 18. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Weißwasser | ||||||||
1 | N | STRELOW Alexander | 2006 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | MEHNER Levy Etienne | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGERT Michael | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLOCHWITZ Anton | 2006 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2022. márc. 12. - 2022. márc. 13. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | EBERT Tillmann | 2005 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGERT Michael | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLOCHWITZ Anton | 2006 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEHNER Levy Etienne | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2020. febr. 29. - 2020. márc. 1. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | NOWAK Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAßMANN Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | MACHETANZ Jasper | 2003 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2019. márc. 30. - 2019. márc. 31. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | HÄßLER Arwed | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | LINDNER Ruben | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAßMANN Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | LENK Hendrik Dion | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2018. jan. 27. - 2018. jan. 28. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | FAßMANN Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | BROSCHE Tilman | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | LENK Hendrik Dion | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | NOWAK Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2017. márc. 4. - 2017. márc. 5. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | KÖHLER Joey | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Marc | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SÄNDIG Jann | 2001 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2016. jan. 30. - 2016. jan. 31. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | KORDT Alexis Yarince | 1999 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | GOERN Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Marc | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2014. máj. 10. - 2014. máj. 11. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz | ||||||||
1 | N | MACHETANZ Arne | 1998 | M | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHEIBEL Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | FEHRENSEN Reinhard | 1998 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MÄRCZ Karl Tobias | 1997 | M | GER |