Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 1. - 2024. márc. 7. | African Championships | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | B'CHIR Nourane | 2007 | F | TUN | |||
2 | N | COLY Safietou Inna Namiya | 2007 | F | SEN | |||
3 | N | SOUSSI Yasmine | 2008 | F | TUN | |||
3 | N | WAHBA Fatema | 2009 | F | EGY | |||
2023. febr. 15. - 2023. febr. 21. | African Championships | Accra | ||||||||
1 | N | KHALED Lojain | 2006 | F | EGY | |||
2 | N | EHAB Jana | 2006 | F | EGY | |||
3 | N | B'CHIR Nourane | 2007 | F | TUN | |||
3 | N | HAMZA Malak | 2006 | F | EGY | |||
2022. febr. 23. - 2022. febr. 27. | African Championships | Lagos | ||||||||
1 | N | EHAB Jana | 2006 | F | EGY | |||
2 | N | HAMZA Malak | 2006 | F | EGY | |||
3 | N | KHALED Lojain | 2006 | F | EGY | |||
3 | N | TANTAST Malek | 2006 | F | ALG | DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG) | ||
2020. febr. 24. - 2020. febr. 29. | African Championships | Cape Coast | ||||||||
1 | N | ZEBOUDJ Sonia | 2003 | F | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
2 | N | HAMZA Malak | 2006 | F | EGY | |||
3 | N | ABDELHAMID Aisha Sophie | 2003 | F | EGY | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | AYARI Yasmine | 2003 | F | TUN | |||
2019. febr. 18. - 2019. febr. 22. | African Championships U17/U20 | Alger | ||||||||
1 | N | MEBARKI Meriem | 2003 | F | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
2 | N | ZEBOUDJ Sonia | 2003 | F | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
3 | N | HANY Salma | 2005 | F | EGY | |||
3 | N | SEDKY Mariam | 2002 | F | EGY | |||
2018. márc. 1. - 2018. márc. 5. | African Championships U17/U20 | Lagos | ||||||||
1 | N | HANY Noha | 2001 | F | EGY | |||
2 | N | MEBARKI Meriem | 2003 | F | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
3 | N | TANTAST Yasmine | 2001 | F | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
3 | N | ZEBOUDJ Sonia | 2003 | F | ALG | Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG) | ||
2017. márc. 7. - 2017. márc. 12. | African Championships U17/U20 | Yamoussoukro | ||||||||
1 | AFI Sarra | 2001 | F | TUN | ||||
2 | FOSU Yasmine | 2000 | F | GHA | Millfield School (GBR) | |||
3 | GOUAMENE Yohou Audrey Ariel Laeticia | 2001 | F | CIV | ||||
3 | SORO Bintou Samira | 2001 | F | CIV | ||||
2016. márc. 2. - 2016. márc. 6. | African Championships U17/U20 | Bamako | ||||||||
1 | ELSHARKAWY Yara | 1999 | F | EGY | ||||
2 | NAWAR Gana | 1999 | F | EGY | ||||
3 | FOSU Yasmine | 2000 | F | GHA | Millfield School (GBR) | |||
3 | GHDIRA Zaineb | 2000 | F | TUN | ||||
2015. márc. 1. - 2015. márc. 9. | African Championships U17/U20 | Algier | ||||||||
1 | N | MOHAMED Nora | 1998 | F | EGY | Police Club (EGY) | ||
2 | N | ELSHARKAWY Yara | 1999 | F | EGY | |||
3 | N | ELDAFRAWY Ola | 1998 | F | EGY | |||
3 | N | NAWAR Gana | 1999 | F | EGY | |||
2014. márc. 1. - 2014. márc. 5. | African Championships U17/U20 | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | MOHAMED Nora | 1998 | F | EGY | Police Club (EGY) | ||
2 | N | YASSER Aida | 1997 | F | EGY | |||
3 | N | ELSHARKAWY Hadil | 1997 | F | EGY | |||
3 | N | ELSHARKAWY Yara | 1999 | F | EGY |