Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 3. - 2024. febr. 4. | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MANIA Christoph | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIERMANN Adrian | 2010 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSER Max | 2010 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOLLMER Moritz | 2009 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2023. júl. 8. - 2023. júl. 9. | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | TKACHENKO Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | TB Weiden (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRITZ Johann | 2008 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | GHILARDI Brian | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2022. júl. 9. - 2022. júl. 10. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
2 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
4 | N | KIEL Antonio | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 30. - 2019. dec. 1. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HERMANNS Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEISE Hendrik | 2005 | M | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÄR Oscar | 2005 | M | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | ||
3 | N | DOBOVISEK Julian | 2006 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
2019. febr. 9. - 2019. febr. 10. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KNÖDLER Charlie | 2005 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
2 | N | SONSALLA Finn | 2005 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERMANNS Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
4 | N | ONYEALI Obinna | 2005 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
2017. dec. 2. - 2017. dec. 3. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Theo | 2004 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER David | 2004 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
3 | PAVIER Noël | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
4 | MÖGELIN Finn | 2004 | M | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2016. dec. 3. - 2016. dec. 4. | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Paul | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | PENZ Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
3 | STEEGMÜLLER Till | 2003 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
4 | WEIßENBORN Tom | 2003 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) |