Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 16. - 2024. márc. 17. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCH Franz | 2010 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HESSE Oliver | 2009 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOLLBURG Karl | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | THÄLE Alexander | 2009 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2022. márc. 12. - 2022. márc. 13. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖSELER Felix | 2007 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | REICHE Korbinian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARNAGEL Leopold | 2007 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | 2008 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2020. febr. 8. - 2020. febr. 9. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | LADEMANN Louis | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | MACHT Valentin Jannes | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WINKLER Leon | 2005 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
2019. febr. 16. - 2019. febr. 17. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | N | PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | EBERT Tillmann | 2005 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LADEMANN Louis | 2005 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEIN Yannik | 2005 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 10. - 2018. febr. 11. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WINKLER Leon | 2005 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3 | BALLANDT Camillo | 2005 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | TALKE Robert | 2005 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 4. - 2017. febr. 5. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WINKLER Armin | 2003 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENKRANZ Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 27. - 2016. febr. 28. | Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen | Radebeul | ||||||||
1 | WOITAS Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | FRANKE Eric Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | WEINHARDT Arthur | 2002 | M | GER | Einheit Meissen (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 22. - 2014. márc. 23. | Sächsische Meisterschaften | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHER Artur | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | HELBIG Niclas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | NÄFE Alexander | 2000 | M | GER |