Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. ápr. 20. - 2024. ápr. 21. | European Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 | F | UKR | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FAVRE Angeline | 2000 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GNAM Tamara | 2000 | F | HUN | TSC (HUN) | ||
3 | N | GOGNIAT Vanie | 2005 | F | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2023. ápr. 22. - 2023. ápr. 22. | European Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | KUN Anna | 1995 | F | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | ||
2 | N | MUHARI Eszter | 2002 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
3 | N | HATZ Fiona | 1999 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 | F | UKR | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2022. ápr. 23. - 2022. ápr. 24. | European Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | KUN Anna | 1995 | F | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | ||
2 | N | MUHARI Eszter | 2002 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
3 | N | BALOGH Bella | 2004 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | BOZZA Alessandra | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] TOISE (ITA) | ||
2019. ápr. 27. - 2019. ápr. 27. | European Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | N | KUN Anna | 1995 | F | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | ||
2 | N | FAVRE Angeline | 2000 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KARDOS Edina | 2000 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | OKHOTNIKOVA Irina | 1997 | F | AIN | |||
2017. szept. 30. - 2017. okt. 1. | European Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | LUDMAN-MIHALY Kata | 1990 | F | HUN | Debrecen (HUN) | |||
3 | FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina | 1992 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | SZABO Reka | 1995 | F | HUN | AVA Bekescsaba (HUN) | |||
2017. jan. 7. - 2017. jan. 8. | U23 European Circuit | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | VARNAI Vivien | 1994 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | URSULET Ingrid | 1994 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
3 | KARDOS Edina | 2000 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | KOLCZONAY Anna | 1992 | F | HUN | FLESS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2015. okt. 3. - 2015. okt. 4. | U23 European Circuit | Tata | ||||||||
1 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | KUN Anna | 1995 | F | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | |||
3 | FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina | 1992 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | TOPIĆ Tončica | 1992 | F | CRO | Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja (CRO) | |||
2014. okt. 5. - 2014. okt. 5. | U23 European Circuit | Tata | ||||||||
1 | N | TOTH Hajnalka | 1976 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | KUN Anna | 1995 | F | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | ||
3 | N | ANTAL Edina | 1990 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | REVESZ Julianna | 1983 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
2013. okt. 19. - 2013. okt. 20. | European U23 Circuit | Tata | ||||||||
1 | N | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
2 | N | FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina | 1992 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
3 | N | LUDMAN-MIHALY Kata | 1990 | F | HUN | Debrecen (HUN) | ||
3 | N | SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka | 1988 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) |