Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 16. - 2024. márc. 17. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | AMIAN Laura | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DICKS Sarah | 2005 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | STUMPF Lea Marie | 2008 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2023. márc. 11. - 2023. márc. 12. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MEIER Jana | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2022. márc. 19. - 2022. márc. 20. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRAUCKMANN Anna | 2002 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
2020. febr. 29. - 2020. márc. 1. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAUCKMANN Anna | 2002 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOTTUSCH Constanze | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2019. márc. 30. - 2019. márc. 31. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANGER Mia Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DICK Carina | 2000 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | THOMA Miriam | 1999 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2018. márc. 17. - 2018. márc. 18. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | LANGER Mia Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | REINHOLD Charlotte | 1999 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2016. szept. 3. - 2016. szept. 4. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | HESS SANCHO Gala | 1998 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | |||
2 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LANGER Mia Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015. aug. 29. - 2015. aug. 30. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | COUROUBLE Marie | 1998 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | HESS SANCHO Gala | 1998 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2014. aug. 30. - 2014. aug. 31. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | N | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | COUROUBLE Marie | 1998 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER |