Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 6. - 2024. jan. 7. | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | DELFS Lennart | 1994 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | ARKOSI Bertalan | 1982 | M | ROU | CS Satu Mare (ROU) | ||
3 | N | KLADDE Ole | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAGNER Dirk | 1962 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2023. jan. 7. - 2023. jan. 8. | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAGNER Dirk | 1962 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2022. jan. 8. - 2022. jan. 9. | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz in der Nordheide | ||||||||
1 | N | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOß Thilo | 1987 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | STAGE Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
2020. jan. 4. - 2020. jan. 5. | Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | DELFS Lennart | 1994 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIENAU Nils | 1966 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2017. jan. 7. - 2017. jan. 8. | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | DELFS Lennart | 1994 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | STADTER Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2016. jan. 9. - 2016. jan. 10. | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | SURMONT Jean-Jacques | 1961 | M | BEL | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | DRIEGER Friedrich | 1994 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | STAGE Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
2015. jan. 3. - 2015. jan. 4. | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | KELLER Kai-Moritz | 1982 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WOLFTEICH Stefan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
2014. jan. 4. - 2014. jan. 5. | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORIK Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) |