Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jan. 20. - 2024. jan. 21. | Vienna House Easy Cup | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | STUMPF Lea Marie | 2008 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2023. jan. 21. - 2023. jan. 22. | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | ZENS Anna | 2003 | F | LUX | CE Sud (LUX) | ||
2 | N | KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARX Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2020. jan. 18. - 2020. jan. 19. | Vienna House Easy Cup | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2019. jan. 19. - 2019. jan. 20. | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÄNDLER Anja | 2001 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2017. nov. 18. - 2017. nov. 19. | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LUDOLF Julia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KUNJAN Lena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 5. - 2016. nov. 6. | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2016. jún. 11. - 2016. jún. 11. | JQB Turnier | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HEINZ Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 29. - 2014. nov. 29. | JQB Turnier | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | STECH Abigail | 1995 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | SODEMANN Elisa | 1996 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | HORNISCHER Anna | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2014. máj. 3. - 2014. máj. 3. | JQB Turnier | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | WERNER Kristin | 1995 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | EHLER Alexandra | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |