Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. okt. 4. - 2023. okt. 8. | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJENKO Jegors | 2002 | M | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
2 | N | TETERIS Lukas | 1996 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | BAJEVS Natans | 2002 | M | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | ||
3 | N | FRICBERGS Marcis Juris | 2005 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2022. aug. 24. - 2022. aug. 28. | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | HEISKARI Ilmari | 2001 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | THORBEK Julius Manz | 2004 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2019. máj. 11. - 2019. máj. 12. | Nordic Championships | Riga | ||||||||
1 | N | KURSISS Edgars | 1991 | M | LAT | |||
1 | N | SUPE Kristaps | 1990 | M | LAT | |||
1 | N | TETERIS Lukas | 1996 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2 | N | ALEKSEJENKO Jegors | 2002 | M | LAT | Florete (LAT) | ||
2 | N | HUSAINOVS Zans | 2003 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2 | N | KAIGORODOVS Bogdans | 2002 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2 | N | TRAMS Arturs | 1986 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | HEISKARI Ilmari | 2001 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JOKIPII Ilkka | 1986 | M | FIN | Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TOKOLA Teemu | 1981 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
3 | N | YLITERVO Santeri | 2002 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
4 | N | BAJEVS Natans | 2002 | M | LAT | |||
4 | N | BEKERIS Edgars | 2000 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
4 | N | GAFE Alekss | 2005 | M | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | ||
4 | N | KUCEBA Nikita | 2004 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2011. febr. 12. - 2011. febr. 12. | Nordic Championships | Oulu | ||||||||
1 | N | ABOLTINS Roberts | 1993 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2 | N | STASULANS Toms | 1991 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | HIRVELÄ Lauri Mikael | 1992 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TOKOLA Paulus | 1983 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
2010. febr. 6. - 2010. febr. 7. | Coupe de Helsingborg - Nordic Championships | Helsingborg | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSON Kasper | 1974 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SCHLOSSER Roland | 1982 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik | 1987 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2007. jún. 25. - 2007. jún. 29. | Nordic Championships | Odense | ||||||||
1 | N | HEDENSKOG Filip | 1989 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PETERSON Kasper | 1974 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Philippe | 1989 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KIIL Filip | 1990 | M | DEN | |||
2002. jan. 26. - 2002. jan. 27. | Kungsbacka Masters - Nordic Championships | Kungsbacka | ||||||||
1 | N | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | GUILBERT Nicolas | 1975 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BENGTSSON Petter | 1976 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2000. jan. 15. - 2000. jan. 16. | Partille Cup - Nordic Championships | Partille | ||||||||
1 | N | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas | 1978 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | FERRERA Christian | 1975 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MAKROPOULOS Christos | 1982 | M | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | ||
1998. márc. 21. - 1998. márc. 22. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | GUILBERT Nicolas | 1975 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DYBERG Martin | 1977 | M | SWE | |||
1995. ápr. 29. - 1995. ápr. 30. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | GUILBERT Thibaut Paul Marie | 1978 | M | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | |||
2 | SKADBORG Knud | 1969 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | |||
3 | HART Stephen | 1968 | M | DEN | ||||
4 | BREINSBORG Johnni | 1980 | M | DEN | ||||
1994. ápr. 3. - 1994. ápr. 3. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK David | 1970 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama | 1973 | M | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HANSEN Jesper-Hojer | 1973 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | PETERSON Kasper | 1974 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
1992. máj. 30. - 1992. máj. 31. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1991. máj. 25. - 1991. máj. 26. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama | 1973 | M | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK David | 1970 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | PETERSON Kasper | 1974 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
1990. máj. 26. - 1990. máj. 27. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MØRK Søren | 1967 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1989. máj. 20. - 1989. máj. 21. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | FINSEN Ewgenin Rosa | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens | 1964 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
1988. ápr. 30. - 1988. ápr. 30. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Per | 1963 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SJÖLIN Ola | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
1987. jún. 6. - 1987. jún. 6. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1986. máj. 31. - 1986. jún. 1. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALLMARK Andreas | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1985. jún. 8. - 1985. jún. 9. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | WALLMARK Andreas | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1984. jún. 9. - 1984. jún. 11. | Nordic Championships | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LINDQUIST Christian | 1958 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
1983. nov. 20. - 1983. nov. 20. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SØRENSEN Ulrik | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | PETERSTRAND Lars | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1982. nov. 27. - 1982. nov. 28. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | KOGGERSBÖL Niels | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
1981. okt. 31. - 1981. nov. 1. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 | N | WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1980. nov. 15. - 1980. nov. 16. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
4 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1979. nov. 17. - 1979. nov. 18. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | REUTERSWÄRD Patrik | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
1978. nov. 18. - 1978. nov. 19. | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
4 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1977. nov. 19. - 1977. nov. 20. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
4 | N | LEGO ANDERSEN Eigil | 1950 | M | DEN | |||
1976. nov. 27. - 1976. nov. 28. | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
1975. nov. 15. - 1975. nov. 16. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | LINDHOLM Björn | 1948 | M | SWE | |||
1974. nov. 16. - 1974. nov. 17. | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter | 1947 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
4 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
1973. okt. 6. - 1973. okt. 7. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KOCK Jørgen | 1942 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
4 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
1972. okt. 21. - 1972. okt. 22. | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | KOCK Jørgen | 1942 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
1970. jún. 6. - 1970. jún. 7. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | PRESUTTI Bruno | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
1968. jún. 25. - 1968. jún. 26. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
4 | N | KLETTE Leif | 1927 | M | NOR | |||
1966. jún. 4. - 1966. jún. 6. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | BROMS Carl-Erik | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | SVENDSEN Arild | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
1964. jún. 13. - 1964. jún. 14. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | BROMS Carl-Erik | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
3 | N | LEWIN Ulf | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | PLATOU Christian | 1943 | M | NOR | |||
1962. jún. 9. - 1962. jún. 11. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | CZARNECKI Kaj Karl Boris | 1936 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | KLETTE Leif | 1927 | M | NOR | |||
1960. jún. 3. - 1960. jún. 5. | Nordic Championships | Saltsjöbaden | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | VON DER OSTEN Sven Erik | 1935 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | KLETTE Leif | 1927 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
1959. jún. 5. - 1959. máj. 7. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | THUNELL Stig | 1932 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LEWIN Ulf | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | FAHLMAN Sven | 1914 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | SKOGH Jan | 1941 | M | SWE | |||
1957. máj. 30. - 1957. jún. 2. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | KROGH Erik | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | BYGDEMAN Marc | 1934 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HARS E | 1900 | M | NOR | |||
1955. máj. 6. - 1955. máj. 8. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | FAHLMAN Sven | 1914 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KERTTULA Erkki Johannes | 1909 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | CARNERA Raimondo Alberto Pietro | 1915 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | LAGERBERG Håkan | 1919 | M | SWE | |||
1953. jún. 6. - 1953. jún. 8. | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | CARNERA Raimondo Alberto Pietro | 1915 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Bo | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | KERTTULA Erkki Johannes | 1909 | M | FIN | |||
4 | N | FAHLMAN Sven | 1914 | M | SWE | |||
1951. nov. 4. - 1951. nov. 6. | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | CARNERA Raimondo Alberto Pietro | 1915 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | RYDSTRÖM Nils | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LETH Richard | 1925 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | MAGNUSSON Rolf | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
1949. jún. 18. - 1949. jún. 20. | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | THORBURN Arne | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | RUBEN Ivan Moritz | 1917 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Bo | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LEIDERSDORFF Aage Albert | 1910 | M | DEN | |||
1946. máj. 25. - 1946. jún. 1. | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | LEIDERSDORFF Aage Albert | 1910 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | CARNERA Raimondo Alberto Pietro | 1915 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | RUBEN Ivan Moritz | 1917 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | FAHLMAN Sven | 1914 | M | SWE |