2023. okt. 4. - 2023. okt. 8. |
Nordic Championships | Kääriku
|
1 |
N |
|
ENRIGHT Irene |
1977 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
PALMERIO Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
JUNELE Nikola |
2006 |
F |
|
LAT |
Asmens (LAT) |
3 |
N |
|
KAJRĀNE Marija |
2002 |
F |
|
LAT |
Asmens (LAT) |
2022. aug. 24. - 2022. aug. 28. |
Nordic Championships | Copenhagen
|
1 |
N |
|
POPPEL Ankita |
2003 |
F |
|
SWE |
EGF Solna (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
MIKULAK Sara |
2006 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
3 |
N |
|
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina |
2003 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
SINIOJA Aino |
2003 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
2019. máj. 11. - 2019. máj. 12. |
Nordic Championships | Riga
|
1 |
N |
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
HAUTALA Eva |
2001 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
BALLE Susie |
1975 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
PALMERIO Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Korb (GER) |
2011. febr. 12. - 2011. febr. 12. |
Nordic Championships | Oulu
|
1 |
N |
|
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena |
1964 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
3 |
N |
|
JENSEN Lene |
1968 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
2010. febr. 6. - 2010. febr. 7. |
Coupe de Helsingborg - Nordic Championships | Helsingborg
|
1 |
N |
|
MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie |
1991 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
KLAR Carin |
1988 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
DEGERMAN Ruusa |
1989 |
F |
|
FIN |
Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle |
1989 |
F |
|
SWE |
GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
2007. jún. 25. - 2007. jún. 29. |
Nordic Championships | Odense
|
1 |
N |
|
COJOCARI Olga |
1979 |
F |
|
MDA |
Scoala de Scrima (MDA) |
2 |
N |
|
KLAR Carin |
1988 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
CIGRINA Daria |
1989 |
F |
|
MDA |
Scoala de Scrima (MDA) |
3 |
N |
|
MÜLLER-BERGH Ulrike |
1963 |
F |
|
GER |
Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) |
2002. jan. 26. - 2002. jan. 27. |
Kungsbacka Masters - Nordic Championships | Kungsbacka
|
1 |
N |
|
PETTERSSON Ulrika |
1970 |
F |
|
SWE |
GoFK Visby (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
ROSSINEN Johanna |
1979 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
JENSEN Lene |
1968 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
KIIL Anne-Sofie |
1987 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1995. ápr. 29. - 1995. ápr. 30. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
PETERSON Annette W. |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
LAURIDSEN Jette |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
Varde FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine |
1970 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
PEDERSEN Solveig |
1970 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1994. ápr. 3. - 1994. ápr. 3. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
NIEMELÄ HARBOE Silja |
1974 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
ALMASI Faranak |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
BETZ Amanda |
1978 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
GROES Fane |
1978 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1991. máj. 25. - 1991. máj. 26. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
SJÖLIN Maria |
1972 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
2 |
N |
|
WINGKVIST Katarina |
1965 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
GRAEFFE Mia |
1967 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
WIELINDER Helena |
1973 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1990. máj. 26. - 1990. máj. 27. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
OLTNER Marie |
1965 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
2 |
N |
|
HOLM Mari |
1900 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
3 |
N |
|
PETERSON Annette W. |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
1989. máj. 20. - 1989. máj. 21. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
SJÖLIN Maria |
1972 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
OLTNER Marie |
1965 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
4 |
N |
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
1988. ápr. 30. - 1988. ápr. 30. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena |
1964 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
2 |
N |
|
WINGKVIST Katarina |
1965 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla |
1968 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1987. jún. 6. - 1987. jún. 6. |
Nordic Championships | Stockholm
|
1 |
N |
|
OLTNER Marie |
1965 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
2 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
3 |
N |
|
HARJUNTAUSTA Salla |
1964 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
4 |
N |
|
WINGKVIST Katarina |
1965 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1986. máj. 31. - 1986. jún. 1. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
OLTNER Marie |
1965 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
4 |
N |
|
MOERCH Anne Cathrine |
1957 |
F |
|
NOR |
Bygdø FK (NOR) |
1985. jún. 8. - 1985. jún. 9. |
Nordic Championships | Helsinki
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena |
1964 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
3 |
N |
|
HARJUNTAUSTA Salla |
1964 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
4 |
N |
|
KOCK Heidi |
1965 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
1984. jún. 9. - 1984. jún. 11. |
Nordic Championships | Göteborg
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
OLTNER Marie |
1965 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
RUNOLD Jeannette |
1959 |
F |
|
SWE |
FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
4 |
N |
|
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena |
1964 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
1983. nov. 26. - 1983. nov. 26. |
Nordic Championships | Oslo
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
MOERCH Anne Cathrine |
1957 |
F |
|
NOR |
Bygdø FK (NOR) |
3 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
OLTNER Marie |
1965 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1982. nov. 6. - 1982. nov. 7. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
4 |
N |
|
OLTNER Marie |
1965 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1981. okt. 31. - 1981. nov. 1. |
Nordic Championships | Stockholm
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
SCHÅLTZ Lovisa |
1957 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
4 |
N |
|
MOLVIDSON Ann |
1954 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1979. máj. 5. - 1979. máj. 6. |
Nordic Championships | Lidingö
|
1 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHÅLTZ Lovisa |
1957 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
REUTERSWÄRD Teresia |
1957 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
4 |
N |
|
RASMUSSEN Kerstin |
1962 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1978. máj. 6. - 1978. máj. 7. |
Nordic Championships | Helsinki
|
1 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
TESCH Maud-Ann |
1955 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
4 |
N |
|
RASMUSSEN Kerstin |
1962 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1977. máj. 7. - 1977. máj. 8. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
BORG Kerstin |
1958 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
2 |
N |
|
FALK-PORTVED Marianne |
1949 |
F |
|
DEN |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
4 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1976. máj. 1. - 1976. máj. 2. |
Nordic Championships | Oslo
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
BORG Kerstin |
1958 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHÅLTZ Lovisa |
1957 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1975. máj. 4. - 1975. máj. 5. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa |
1946 |
F |
|
FIN |
Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
4 |
N |
|
LARSEN Vibeke |
1974 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1974. máj. 4. - 1974. máj. 5. |
Nordic Championships | Helsinki
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta |
1926 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
4 |
N |
|
HEDEFÄLT Annette |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1973. jún. 9. - 1973. jún. 10. |
Nordic Championships | Stockholm
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
MOERCH Anne Cathrine |
1957 |
F |
|
NOR |
Bygdø FK (NOR) |
4 |
N |
|
FALK-PORTVED Marianne |
1949 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1972. máj. 6. - 1972. máj. 7. |
Nordic Championships | Oslo
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
MADSEN Annie Max |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta |
1926 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
4 |
N |
|
KVARNSTRÖM-GUSTAVSSON Birgitta |
1949 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1970. jún. 6. - 1970. jún. 7. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
SCHALE Inger |
1949 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
2 |
N |
|
LÖFQVIST Anna-Carin |
1900 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
PETERSON Annette W. |
1945 |
F |
|
DEN |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
HEDEFÄLT Annette |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1968. jún. 25. - 1968. jún. 26. |
Nordic Championships | Stockholm
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta |
1926 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
3 |
N |
|
SVENDSEN B |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
BRYNGELSON-NILSSON Annika |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1967. jún. 3. - 1967. jún. 4. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
MALEM B |
1900 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
3 |
N |
|
SVENDSEN B |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
HAARLEM Christina |
1939 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1965. jún. 5. - 1965. jún. 6. |
Nordic Championships | Stockholm
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
NIELSEN U |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
GALLÉN Yrsa |
1941 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
4 |
N |
|
LAGERWALL Elisabeth |
1944 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1963. jún. 8. - 1963. jún. 9. |
Nordic Championships | Helsinki
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta |
1926 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
3 |
N |
|
NIELSEN Ruth |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
WAHLBERG-BILLBY Christina |
1943 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1961. jún. 10. - 1961. jún. 11. |
Nordic Championships | Oslo
|
1 |
N |
|
PALM Kerstin |
1946 |
F |
|
SWE |
ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
2 |
N |
|
HAARLEM Christina |
1939 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
JACOBSEN Käte |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
NIELSEN Ruth |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1959. jún. 5. - 1959. máj. 7. |
Nordic Championships | Helsinki
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta |
1926 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
2 |
N |
|
IVANOFF I |
1900 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
HAARLEM Christina |
1939 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
4 |
N |
|
WASENIUS Marica |
1900 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
1957. máj. 30. - 1957. jún. 2. |
Nordic Championships | København
|
1 |
N |
|
DONALDSON Gillian Mary |
1928 |
F |
|
GBR |
|
2 |
N |
|
GLEN-HAIG DBE Mary Alison |
1918 |
F |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
SLOOS J |
1900 |
F |
|
NED |
|
4 |
N |
|
LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine |
1916 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1955. máj. 6. - 1955. máj. 8. |
Nordic Championships | Oslo
|
1 |
N |
|
CARNERA Else |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta |
1926 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
3 |
N |
|
OTTO Nina |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
KNUDSEN Edith |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1953. jún. 6. - 1953. jún. 8. |
Nordic Championships | Stockholm
|
1 |
N |
|
CARNERA Else |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
HEIMOLAINEN-MOULIN Marjatta |
1926 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
3 |
N |
|
LUNDGREN Marianne |
1924 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
4 |
N |
|
KNUDSEN Edith |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1951. nov. 4. - 1951. nov. 6. |
Nordic Championships | Helsinki
|
1 |
N |
|
LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine |
1916 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
MAHAUT Kate Yvonne |
1908 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
LUNDGREN Marianne |
1924 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
4 |
N |
|
LENNQVIST Inga |
1911 |
F |
|
SWE |
|
1949. jún. 18. - 1949. jún. 20. |
Nordic Championships | Oslo
|
1 |
N |
|
MAHAUT Kate Yvonne |
1908 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
KNUDSEN Edith |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
JØRGENSEN Solveig |
1900 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
PLATOU EYVANG Marion |
1900 |
F |
|
NOR |
|