Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. jún. 29. - 2024. jún. 30. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | RAGOSSNIG Levi | 2013 | M | AUT | |||
2 | N | STEINBERGER Georg | 2013 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | DULLER Fabian | 2012 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HUMMEL Leon | 2012 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
2023. jún. 24. - 2023. jún. 25. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | DULLER Fabian | 2012 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | DERFLER Lukas | 2011 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KYOLNER Kian | 2011 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | RAGOSSNIG Levi | 2013 | M | AUT | |||
2022. júl. 2. - 2022. júl. 3. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | REIMANN Jackson | 2010 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MURAOKA Ron | 2010 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | DULLER Fabian | 2012 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | VON SEE Theodor | 2010 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
2019. jún. 29. - 2019. jún. 30. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | FALCHETTO Ennio | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BRUNBAUER Alexander | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BRYNOV Iiruri | 2009 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | FALCHETTO Lauro | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2018. jún. 23. - 2018. jún. 24. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | HOLLER Paul | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2017. jún. 24. - 2017. jún. 25. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | MORGUNOV Marc | 2005 | M | UKR | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | PECHER Nikolaus | 2005 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FALCHETTO Ennio | 2007 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
2016. jún. 25. - 2016. jún. 26. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | HUBNER Alexander | 2004 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | WAGNER Alexander | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | HAULEITNER Gregor | 2004 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2014. máj. 31. - 2014. jún. 1. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | BARBACH Lucian | 2002 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BRESSLAUER Tobias | 2002 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KARNER Robin | 2002 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LEHNER Leon | 2003 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | ||
2013. jún. 22. - 2013. jún. 23. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGMANN Paul | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHIEBEL Paul | 2002 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PANKRATZ Josua | 2003 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | POINTNER Maximilian | 2002 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2012. jún. 23. - 2012. jún. 24. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SUPANZ Fabian | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BURGSTALLER Johannes | 2000 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HRUBESCH Simon | 2000 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
2011. jún. 18. - 2011. jún. 19. | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WALLGRAM David | 1999 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BENNENT Anton | 1999 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BERGMANN Paul | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
2010. jún. 19. - 2010. jún. 20. | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | KÖSTENBAUER Valentin | 1998 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | AUBOCK Sebastian | 1998 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KAMLE GAD ALLA Karim | 1999 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MIEDANER Oskar | 1998 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
2009. jún. 20. - 2009. jún. 20. | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BRANDIN Alfonso | 1900 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BERGMANN Paul | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |