Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. jún. 3. - 2023. jún. 4. | Championnats de France | Chalons | ||||||||
1 | N | STRASBOURG U | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | BALZER Sara | 1995 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
1 | N | DEBES Marie | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
1 | N | MARY Solène | 2000 | F | FRA | |||
1 | N | NOUTCHA Sarah | 1999 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GEMENOS | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | COUDERC Annah | 2002 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PERRIER Eleonore | 2001 | F | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||
2 | N | POUPINET Anne | 2000 | F | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||
2 | N | RIFKISS Margaux | 1996 | F | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
3 | N | APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CLAPIER Faustine | 2001 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | KLEIN Louise | 2000 | F | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||
4 | N | ROUBAIX CE | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||||
4 | N | BENAFLA Sohane | 2004 | F | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | BOUDIAF Saoussen | 1993 | F | ALG | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | CROISET Lisa | 1995 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
4 | N | LAURENT Clara | 1996 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
2022. máj. 14. - 2022. máj. 15. | Championnats de France | Faches-Thumesnil | ||||||||
1 | N | STRASBOURG U | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | BALZER Sara | 1995 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
1 | N | BATTISTON Michela | 1997 | F | ITA | |||
1 | N | LEMBACH Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
1 | N | NOUTCHA Sarah | 1999 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | AIME Amalia | 2002 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CLAPIER Faustine | 2001 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | QUEROLI Caroline | 1998 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
2 | N | SUZANNE Coline | 1999 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GEMENOS | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||||
3 | N | COUDERC Annah | 2002 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GIMALAC Margaux | 1997 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | POUPINET Anne | 2000 | F | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | RIFKISS Margaux | 1996 | F | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | ||
4 | N | ROUBAIX CE | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||||
4 | N | BENAFLA Sohane | 2004 | F | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | CORTEYN Jolien | 2001 | F | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | ||
4 | N | CROISET Lisa | 1995 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
4 | N | LAURENT Clara | 1996 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
2019. jún. 1. - 2019. jún. 2. | Championnats de France | Bourges | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | GIMALAC Margaux | 1997 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | REGUIGNE Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | STRASBOURG U | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | LEMBACH Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | NOUTCHA Sarah | 1999 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ZWINGELSTEIN Meline | 1999 | F | FRA | HERRLISHEIM (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GISORS 3A | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||||
3 | N | DEMONSANT Marion | 1990 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ITZKOWITZ Aliya | 1994 | F | GBR | Camden Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | LAURENT Clara | 1996 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LECOQ Marie | 1996 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
4 | N | MAISONS ALF | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||||
4 | N | BOURON Sarah | 1999 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | CROISET Lisa | 1995 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
4 | N | PALLOT Rachel | 1999 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | RIFKISS Margaux | 1996 | F | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | ||
2018. máj. 5. - 2018. máj. 6. | Championnats de France | Charleville-Mézières | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | GIMALAC Margaux | 1997 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | REGUIGNE Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | STRASBOURG U | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | BOURON Sarah | 1999 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | CROISET Lisa | 1995 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PALLOT Rachel | 1999 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | RIFKISS Margaux | 1996 | F | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MAISONS ALF | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||||
3 | N | LEMBACH Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | NOUTCHA Sarah | 1999 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | THIEBAUT Margaux | 1999 | F | FRA | DINARD LAMES (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ZWINGELSTEIN Meline | 1999 | F | FRA | HERRLISHEIM (FRA) | ||
4 | N | GISORS 3A | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||||
4 | N | CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | DEMONSANT Marion | 1990 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
4 | N | LAURENT Clara | 1996 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
4 | N | LECOQ Marie | 1996 | F | FRA | GISORS 3A (FRA) | ||
2017. máj. 6. - 2017. máj. 7. | Championnats de France | Tarbes | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | GIMALAC Margaux | 1997 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | REGUIGNE Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | STRASBOURG U | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | BALZER Sara | 1995 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LEMBACH Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | NOUTCHA Sarah | 1999 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ZWINGELSTEIN Meline | 1999 | F | FRA | HERRLISHEIM (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PAU SECTION | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||||
3 | N | DELAS Marie | 1995 | F | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MARCOS Sandra | 1990 | F | ESP | |||
3 | N | MASSOU Jeromine | 1997 | F | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SAINT CRICQ Julie | 1993 | F | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
4 | N | ROUBAIX CE | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||||
4 | N | ANNE Aissatou | 1995 | F | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay | 1980 | F | VEN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
4 | N | BOUDIAF Saoussen | 1993 | F | ALG | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | CASTILLO Sofia | 1994 | F | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
2016. ápr. 30. - 2016. máj. 1. | Championnats de France | Pau | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | REGUIGNE Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | STOLTZ Marion | 1990 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ROUBAIX CE | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | ANNE Aissatou | 1995 | F | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay | 1980 | F | VEN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BOUDIAF Saoussen | 1993 | F | ALG | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CASTILLO Sofia | 1994 | F | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PARIS USM | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||||
3 | N | BESBES Azza | 1990 | F | TUN | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CHAPUIS Amandine | 1993 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
3 | N | TAILLANDIER Charleine | 1991 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | VIRLOGEUX Ophelie | 1993 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
4 | N | PAU SECTION | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||||
4 | N | DELAS Marie | 1995 | F | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
4 | N | MARCOS Sandra | 1990 | F | ESP | |||
4 | N | MASSOU Jeromine | 1997 | F | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
4 | N | SAINT CRICQ Julie | 1993 | F | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
2015. máj. 16. - 2015. máj. 17. | Championnats de France | Joué les Tours | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | REGUIGNE Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | STOLTZ Marion | 1990 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PARIS USM | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | BESBES Azza | 1990 | F | TUN | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CHAPUIS Amandine | 1993 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DANION Marie-Catherine | 1986 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
2 | N | TAILLANDIER Charleine | 1991 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | PARIS ATP | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | ||||
3 | N | MILOVANOVIC Elsa | 1992 | F | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PALU Flora | 1988 | F | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | ||
3 | N | RIFKISS Margaux | 1996 | F | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | ||
4 | N | MAISONS ALF | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||||
4 | N | CABALD Audrey | 1995 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
4 | N | CROISET Lisa | 1995 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
4 | N | KARBOLINA Evgenia | 1994 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
4 | N | TRAVERS Patricia | 1983 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | ||
2014. máj. 10. - 2014. máj. 11. | Championnats de France | Bourges | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | REGUIGNE Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | STOLTZ Marion | 1990 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PARIS USM | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | BESBES Azza | 1990 | F | TUN | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CHAPUIS Amandine | 1993 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DANION Marie-Catherine | 1986 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
2 | N | VIRLOGEUX Ophelie | 1993 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MEYLAN SE | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||||
3 | N | AGON Roxane | 1996 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BERTONNIER Laure | 1989 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | TAHARO Mathilda | 1994 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VONGSAVADY Malina | 1997 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | ROUBAIX CE | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||||
4 | N | CASTILLO Sofia | 1994 | F | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | FOURNIE Elisa | 1995 | F | BRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | MERLE Ophelie | 1995 | F | FRA | ROUBAIX CE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | VECCHI Irene | 1989 | F | ITA | |||
2013. jún. 1. - 2013. jún. 2. | Championnats de France | Orléans | ||||||||
1 | N | STRASBOURG U | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | BALZER Sara | 1995 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
1 | N | HEIMENDINGER Fleur | 1992 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
1 | N | LEMBACH Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
1 | N | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
2 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | JAMMES Alizee | 1988 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | REGUIGNE Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PARIS USM | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||||
3 | N | BESBES Azza | 1990 | F | TUN | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CHAPUIS Amandine | 1993 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DANION Marie-Catherine | 1986 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VIRLOGEUX Ophelie | 1993 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
4 | N | MEYLAN SE | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||||
4 | N | BERTONNIER Laure | 1989 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | PENTEK Brigitta | 1991 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
4 | N | SCIASCIA Julie | 1990 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
4 | N | TAHARO Mathilda | 1994 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | ||
2012. máj. 26. - 2012. máj. 27. | Championnats de France | Meylan | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | JAMMES Alizee | 1988 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | REGUIGNE Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | STOLTZ Marion | 1990 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | STRASBOURG U | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | BALZER Sara | 1995 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LEMBACH Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MARY Solenne | 1981 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | SCHANN Fanny | 1994 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PARIS LPR | FRA | |||||
3 | N | BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay | 1980 | F | VEN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
3 | N | JEANNY Caroline | 1985 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PERRUS Leonore | 1984 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | VERGNE Carole | 1985 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | PARIS USM | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||||
4 | N | BESBES Azza | 1990 | F | TUN | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
4 | N | BOUDAD Kenza | 1994 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
4 | N | DANION Marie-Catherine | 1986 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
4 | N | JAQUET Clara | 1989 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
2011. máj. 28. - 2011. máj. 29. | Championnats de France | Pau | ||||||||
1 | N | PARIS LPR | FRA | |||||
2 | N | PARIS USM | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||||
3 | N | STRASBOURG U | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||||
2010. jún. 5. - 2010. jún. 6. | Championnats de France | Charleville-Mézières | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLEANS CE | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||||
1 | N | BERDER Cecilia | 1989 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | BERTHIER Anne-Laure | 1985 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | REGUIGNE Laura | 1992 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | STOLTZ Marion | 1990 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | STRASBOURG U | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||||
2 | N | LEMBACH Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MARY Solenne | 1981 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | PARIS LPR | FRA | |||||
3 | N | BERENGIER Julie | 1980 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | PERRUS Leonore | 1984 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | VERGNE Carole | 1985 | F | FRA | |||
4 | N | PARIS USM | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) |