Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. márc. 9. - 2019. márc. 10. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | FABER Justus | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STUDENT Mika | 2005 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 24. - 2018. febr. 25. | Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2017. márc. 11. - 2017. márc. 12. | Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 12. - 2016. márc. 13. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 14. - 2015. márc. 15. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | TIEMANN Max | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KOESTER Phillip | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MICHELS Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 1. - 2014. márc. 2. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | TIEMANN Max | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2013. febr. 23. - 2013. febr. 24. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KAISER Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HAAF Til | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2012. febr. 18. - 2012. febr. 19. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2010. szept. 25. - 2010. szept. 26. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | ZIMMERMANN Jan | 1996 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | KLÖPPER Tim | 1994 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | WEICHMANN Jasper | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2009. szept. 26. - 2009. szept. 27. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ERDMANN Pascal | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANGE Philip | 1993 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2008. okt. 18. - 2008. okt. 19. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | DITTMANN Julian | 1992 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HÜLSHOFF Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BÖRGMANN Lennart | 1993 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | STIENHENSER Maximilian | 1994 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2008. márc. 15. - 2008. márc. 16. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PEPPER Niklas | 1991 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | DITTMANN Julian | 1992 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HELLWIG Sönke | 1992 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2007. márc. 17. - 2007. márc. 18. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | DITTMANN Julian | 1992 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MERSMANN Marco | 1991 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | PEPPER Niklas | 1991 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2006. márc. 18. - 2006. márc. 19. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | DREPS Simon | 1989 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian | 1991 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2005. márc. 12. - 2005. márc. 13. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | AGUILAR-DURAN Martin | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | KÜTEMANN Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2004. márc. 19. - 2004. márc. 20. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KÜTEMANN Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2003. ápr. 5. - 2003. ápr. 5. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | KOERT Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SELBACH Jannis | 1988 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 2. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HESSMANN Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | HUNDELOH Dominik | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2000. nov. 12. - 2000. nov. 12. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FABRIZIUS Dirk | 1984 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1999. aug. 29. - 1999. aug. 29. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FAßBACH Malte | 1983 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | OBERHAGEMANN Christoph | 1984 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
1999. febr. 13. - 1999. febr. 13. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | SCHADE Boris | 1982 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | WESSEL Stefan | 1982 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | RÖLL Simon | 1983 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | NIPPEL Vincent | 1982 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
1997. dec. 1. - 1997. dec. 1. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | WEßELS André | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHADE Boris | 1982 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | DIETRICH Marc | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | SCHULZ Dominik | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
1997. ápr. 1. - 1997. ápr. 2. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | HAHN Hanno | 1980 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | SCHADE Boris | 1982 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | RÖMER Daniel | 1982 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) |