Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. márc. 9. - 2019. márc. 10. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | VELLMANNS Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 24. - 2018. febr. 25. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2017. febr. 11. - 2017. febr. 12. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 13. - 2016. febr. 14. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | TIEMANN Max | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2015. febr. 21. - 2015. febr. 22. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Konstantin | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2014. febr. 15. - 2014. febr. 16. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANGE Philip | 1993 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2013. ápr. 6. - 2013. ápr. 7. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 19. - 2011. nov. 20. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2010. júl. 10. - 2010. júl. 11. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Minden | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NAGLER Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2009. aug. 29. - 2009. aug. 30. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Minden | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | AGUILAR-DURAN Martin | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2008. aug. 23. - 2008. aug. 24. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Minden | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2007. okt. 19. - 2007. okt. 20. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2006. aug. 26. - 2006. aug. 27. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2005. aug. 27. - 2005. aug. 28. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | TEITGE Jesko | 1971 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2004. júl. 3. - 2004. júl. 4. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2003. júl. 12. - 2003. júl. 13. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | HESSMANN Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2002. júl. 6. - 2002. júl. 7. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 2. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ROTTHAUS Axel | 1978 | M | GER | ||||
2000. okt. 28. - 2000. okt. 29. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | FAßBACH Malte | 1983 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | METZELDER Sebastian | 1978 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
1999. okt. 30. - 1999. okt. 31. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHADE Boris | 1982 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
1999. jan. 10. - 1999. jan. 11. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | JASPERS Nico | 1981 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | METZELDER Sebastian | 1978 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | ROTTHAUS Axel | 1978 | M | GER |