Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. dec. 2. - 2023. dec. 3. | Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2023. márc. 4. - 2023. márc. 5. | Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | DEHN Julius | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
2022. ápr. 9. - 2022. ápr. 10. | Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2020. febr. 8. - 2020. febr. 9. | Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2017. nov. 12. - 2017. nov. 12. | Internationales Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | BERKEL Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2016. okt. 30. - 2016. okt. 30. | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | GROTHKLAUS Dennis | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2015. dec. 13. - 2015. dec. 13. | Internationales Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | GROTHKLAUS Dennis | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2014. okt. 12. - 2014. okt. 12. | Internationales Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2013. szept. 22. - 2013. szept. 22. | Internationales Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Henrik | 1970 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 30. - 2012. szept. 30. | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen | 1981 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2011. okt. 9. - 2011. okt. 9. | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BURAWZEW Kirill | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STAND Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2010. okt. 3. - 2010. okt. 3. | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | VERESS Daniel | 1984 | M | HUN | DVE Miskolc (HUN) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KRACKE Gunther | 1975 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2009. okt. 4. - 2009. okt. 5. | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | KRACKE Gunther | 1975 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | FREITAG Lukas | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2008. okt. 26. - 2008. okt. 27. | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBERT Henning | 1974 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2007. okt. 21. - 2007. okt. 22. | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2006. okt. 19. - 2006. okt. 19. | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2005. okt. 23. - 2005. okt. 23. | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | REIßMEIER Manuel | 1976 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2004. okt. 3. - 2004. okt. 3. | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | KREILEIN Richard | 1984 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2003. okt. 5. - 2003. okt. 5. | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | ||||
2 | TEITGE Jesko | 1971 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
3 | REIßMEIER Manuel | 1976 | M | GER | ||||
2002. okt. 6. - 2002. okt. 6. | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GLAUDO Stefan | 1977 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | LEYENDECKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 2. | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | ||||
2 | DEYDA Malte | 1983 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2000. aug. 20. - 2000. aug. 20. | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | VERWIJLEN Bas | 1983 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | DJOKAJ Leonard | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
1999. aug. 8. - 1999. aug. 8. | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
2 | LÜCKE Oliver | 1965 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HARTMANN Georg | 1969 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1998. szept. 13. - 1998. szept. 13. | Zanussi Cup | Hagen | ||||||||
2 | KLAPPS Bernd | 1967 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | TIGCHELAAR Siebren | 1979 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
4 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1997. nov. 1. - 1997. nov. 1. | Zanussi Cup | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | GLAUDO Stefan | 1977 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | TIGCHELAAR Siebren | 1979 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
4 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER |