Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. márc. 10. - 2018. márc. 11. | Bonn Visio Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WIESEMANN Thorben | 2005 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2 | CONRADS Henri | 2005 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCH Max | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | STANGE Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2017. jan. 21. - 2017. jan. 22. | Bonner Degen | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SPIERZAK Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SPEKER Oskar | 2004 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2016. márc. 12. - 2016. márc. 12. | Bonner Degen | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | DRABSCH Sebastian | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | DETEMBLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015. ápr. 18. - 2015. ápr. 18. | Bonner Degen | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Stephan | 2002 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | HELD Niklas | 2002 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2014. ápr. 27. - 2014. ápr. 27. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHUCHART Alexej | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ZENS Philipp | 2001 | M | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
3 | BOPP Dietrich | 2001 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2013. márc. 9. - 2013. márc. 9. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | RÖHM Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖBHARD Simon | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2012. máj. 1. - 2012. máj. 1. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | AUGUSTIN Lenard | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Tobias | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | VAIHINGER Jos | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
2011. máj. 1. - 2011. máj. 1. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | CONRADT Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | RAFF Robin | 1998 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | FELDMEIER Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Marco | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2010. máj. 1. - 2010. máj. 2. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Philipp | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2009. máj. 1. - 2009. máj. 2. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BAUMANN Silvio | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KANES Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | DENZ Tim | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KREUZAHLER Carlo | 1996 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
2008. máj. 1. - 2008. máj. 2. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIDLICH Christoph | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2007. máj. 17. - 2007. máj. 17. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRIEFERS Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | THIVES-KURENBACH Felix | 1994 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2006. máj. 25. - 2006. máj. 25. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KOLBINGER Benedikt | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINSCHMIDT Philip | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SANDTNER Till | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2005. máj. 5. - 2005. máj. 5. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KLOSE Lennart | 1992 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2 | DREYER Nicolai | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BROCH Kevin | 1992 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2004. ápr. 18. - 2004. ápr. 18. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LUDWIG-GRAH Rene-Pascal | 1991 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | RÜLLER Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GRETENKORT Robin | 1991 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBOLD Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2003. ápr. 5. - 2003. ápr. 5. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | VINCENTZ Simon | 1990 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | SPAUTZ Falk | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | CREMER Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | TÄNZER Christoph | 1990 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2002. ápr. 13. - 2002. ápr. 13. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | GEROCK Artur | 1989 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | NISSEN Thomas | 1989 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | MUNDT Lukas | 1989 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
4 | VOLKMER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2001. ápr. 8. - 2001. ápr. 8. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | FLIERL Emanuel | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
2 | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KUBIN Aurel | 1988 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | DEUTSCHLE Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | Fechterring Ebingen (GER) | |||
2000. jan. 22. - 2000. jan. 23. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ROLFINI Marco | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HAUSCHILD Nicholas | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | CARDAMONE Stefano | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | JANSSEN Fabian | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
1999. jan. 24. - 1999. jan. 24. | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | VINCENTZ Martin | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | WINKLER Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KREILEIN Conrad | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) |