Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. márc. 9. - 2024. márc. 10. | Turku Masters - Masters Osakilpailu | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo | 2011 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | HONKA Leo | 2009 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | APPELGREN Morgan | 2009 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PATRIARCA Ekke | 2011 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2022. nov. 12. - 2022. nov. 13. | Turku Masters | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | VIIDIK Romet | 2008 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | LAANESAAR Joonas | 2008 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | OJAMU Rico-Janree | 2009 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | OKABE Takasumi | 2008 | M | JPN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
2020. jan. 18. - 2020. jan. 19. | Tampere Masters | Tampere | ||||||||
1 | N | KOSKI Ilkka | 2006 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | THODÉN Tobias | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LOZAKOVICH Nikita | 2006 | M | RUS | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MARKKULA Henri | 2005 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2019. jan. 19. - 2019. jan. 20. | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Tampere | ||||||||
1 | N | KARLSSON Neo | 2004 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PUSKALA Tiitus | 2004 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HASU Jere | 2004 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VIIDIK Renar | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2018. jan. 20. - 2018. jan. 21. | Masters osakilpailu 4 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
2 | KARLSSON Neo | 2004 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
3 | PEVKUR Jan Joonas | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
2017. febr. 11. - 2017. febr. 12. | Masters osakilpailu 4 | Tampere | ||||||||
2 | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
3 | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | RISSANEN Aapo | 2003 | M | FIN | Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2015. dec. 5. - 2015. dec. 6. | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Turku | ||||||||
1 | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
2 | PIRHONEN Petri | 2002 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | ISOKANGAS Ali | 2002 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | PAHKALA Pyry | 2002 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
2015. jan. 31. - 2015. febr. 1. | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | GULJAJEV Igor | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | GUROV Kirill | 2002 | M | AIN | SKA St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | JUTILA Julius | 2001 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2014. febr. 8. - 2014. febr. 8. | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SPIRIN Mikhail | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2013. febr. 9. - 2013. febr. 10. | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCK Joachim | 1998 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | 1998 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TIHANE Jüri | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |