Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAILLARD Mia | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
D'ALFONSO Irène | 2015 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUBORT Marion | 2011 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAILLARD Mia | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEVAUD Chloé | 2012 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DESCAMPS Satine | 2009 |
FRA CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRIOT Olivia | 2010 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MENDEZ GÖDDE Anna | 2009 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RATZ Anabel | 2010 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
ROTTA Alin | 2010 |
SUI CSL Locarno
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U14 Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAVERMAN Romy | 2009 |
ISR CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHABBEY Perrine | 2006 |
SUI MYE Martigny
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRIOT Olivia | 2010 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHAMBAZ Flore | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CROSS Jasmine | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIROUD Lana | - | SUI CEC Chablais | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U17 Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHABBEY Perrine | 2006 |
SUI MYE Martigny
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHEVALIER Elsa | 2005 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U20 Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHEVALIER Elsa | 2005 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIROUD Lana | - | SUI CEC Chablais | R | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National Senior Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Circuit National Senior Women's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRÉSARD Léo | 2013 |
SUI CE Nord Vaudois
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WANG Letai | 2012 |
FRA CEF Founex
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
DELALOYE Florian | 2011 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIEDLI Julian | 2011 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENZ Emmanuel | 2012 |
SUI
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALDER Adam | 2012 |
SUI CSL Locarno, Scherma Verbania
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLAUSER Jonathan | - | SUI CEC Chablais | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERRAND DAVID Raphaël | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLER Julien | 2010 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEUILLE Louis | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANCHARD Kilian | 2010 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SERINO Mattia | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALDER Adam | 2012 |
SUI CSL Locarno, Scherma Verbania
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIESSER Loïc | - | SUI CEC Chablais | R | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U14 Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEREZ Thomas | 2007 |
FRA MYE Martigny
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RISSEEUW Raphaël | 2007 |
FRA CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUGON Esteban | 2007 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDRIST Thibaut | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
EICHLER Victor | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEUILLE Louis | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SERINO Mattia | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AIME Clark | 2006 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U17 Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | 2007 |
SUI CEC Chablais
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDRIST Thibaut | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EICHLER Victor | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AIME Clark | 2006 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICHTER Axel | 2005 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit National U20 Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONTANNAZ Sébastien | 1992 |
SUI MYE Martigny
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOTZON David | 1995 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AIME Clark | 2006 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICHTER Axel | 2005 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERDIER Aurélien | 1995 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINIGER Lothar | 1986 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUGON Esteban | SUI | CEC Chablais | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | SUI | CEF Founex | |||
N | WINIGER Lothar | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Circuit National Senior Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2022 | Circuit National Senior Men's Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |