Preview of the allocation of starting places
Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: 2023. máj. 9. 5:00:07
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABRAHAMS Josephine | 2009 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALBERT Stella | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
ALT Mathilda | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BALANDJK Amalia | 2011 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Mara | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | 1.19 | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Elena | 2011 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BONET Sofie | 2010 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORMANN Johanna | 2008 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHEMNITZ Nina | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DINKEL Theresa | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
DOLL Julia | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
ENGLERT Theresa | 2009 |
GER TSV Grünwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FERENCZI Gitta | 2008 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
FROESCH Anna | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FUCHS Luisa | 2009 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
GANSE Noée | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERING Anjuli | 2008 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed | ||
HERBON Cisanne | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
KLEBER Sophie | 2008 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | 1.24 | Inscribed | ||
LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 1.12 | Inscribed | ||
LUCAS Annika | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.18 | Inscribed | ||
MAILLY Anne-Sophie | 2008 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Diana | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | 1.21 | Inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 2.24 | Inscribed | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.23 | Inscribed | ||
PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PODKOWIK Lara | 2010 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 1.16 | Inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Laura | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Jill-Ronja | 2008 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 1.11 | Inscribed | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÖHRIG Marie Marleen | 2008 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
RUS Timea | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
STANG Carlotta | 2011 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SU Ruoshui | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 2.23 | Inscribed | ||
VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
WANG Bianca | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEILAND Mia | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
ZHOU Isabella | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.22 | Inscribed | ||
ÖCHSLE Mila | - | GER TSG Eislingen | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHNEIDER Milla | - | GER FS Pforzheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHURR Greta | - | GER TSG Eislingen | L | --- | Cancelled |
43 Entries, 1 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HELL Alexandra | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
CN | MOGG Leopold | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
CN | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | ROSHCHIN Maksym | UKR | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | JANDE Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Official | ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | CN | BRANDT Florian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2022 | Württembergische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Deutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYERN |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
BAYERN 2 |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
BAYERN 3 |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
HESSEN |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
SÜD-WEST |
BARTH Mara (2010 L) ALT Mathilda (2010 R) FROESCH Anna (2010 R) SEYHAN Selin (2009 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
WÜRTTEMBERG |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
WÜRTTEMBERG 2 |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
NORDRHEIN |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
NORDRHEIN 2 |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
NORDRHEIN 3 |
GER | --- | Waiting | ||||
WESTFALEN |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAINZER TV Mainzer TV (GER) |
- | GER | - | GER SW | ||||
TG HERFORD TG Herford (GER) |
- | GER | - | GER WE Declined | ||||
STG TV ALSFELD / MTV GIESSEN / TV WETZLAR TV Alsfeld (GER) |
- | GER | - | GER HE |
2 Pre-entries
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HELL Alexandra | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
CN | MOGG Leopold | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
B | PANOV Aleksey | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
CN | RICKEN Lisa | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | ROSHCHIN Maksym | UKR | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | JANDE Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Official | ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Official | ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Referee | CN | BRANDT Florian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
HAUBROK Elias | GER | Coach | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
KAWALD Olaf | GER | Coach | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
LEHMANN Eero | GER | Coach | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |