Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARDING Alma | 2006 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AXHED Isabelle | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Sydsvenska Cupen U15 Women's Epee | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Sydsvenska Cupen U15 Women's Epee | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLSSON Natalie | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
BJARTMAR Lisa | 1966 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1.5 | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Women's Epee | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2021 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Women's Epee | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLMBERG Albin | 2006 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSBERG Wilmer | 2007 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIRANDI Sebastian | 2006 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALMSTIERNA Hugo | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LONNERT Tor | 2007 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | - | SWE FKC Karlskrona | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Sydsvenska Cupen U15 Men's Epee | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.24 | Inscribed | ||
JÄRESLÄTT Harry | 2002 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | 1.9 | Inscribed | ||
HOFLING Leon | 2005 |
SWE C4 Kristianstad
|
R | 1.29 | Inscribed | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 1.14 | Inscribed | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 1.3 | Inscribed | ||
LINDHOLM Peter | 1981 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 1.1 | Inscribed | ||
LINDQUIST Eric | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 1.4 | Inscribed | ||
MALMGREN Magnus | 1978 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 1.6 | Inscribed | ||
PALIJAN Roko | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 1.18 | Inscribed | ||
TORESTEN Mikael | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 1.2 | Inscribed | ||
WERLEFELT Karl | 1993 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 1.23 | Inscribed | ||
TRULSSON Patrik | 1997 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
BJARTMAR Otto | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1.15 | Inscribed | ||
GUSTAFSSON Elias | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1.12 | Inscribed | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1.16 | Inscribed | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 1.7 | Inscribed | ||
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel | 1990 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
L | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
TUNKLEV Edmund | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | R | 1.19 | Cancelled |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Men's Epee | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Men's Epee | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENGTSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALMGREN ANTONSSON William | 2010 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALMHULT Noah | 2009 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WENNBERG Casper | 2008 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Sydsvenska Cupen U13 Open Epee | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |