Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜHLER Dorothee | 1973 |
GER Neusser SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FORNACON Rebecca | 1973 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHMANN Annika | 2000 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MASOPUST Christine | 1961 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 |
GER EFG Essen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIRCHHOF Susanne | 1965 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
QUINCKHARDT Katrin | 1986 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EIGENMANN Nicole | 1992 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PIEPER Claudia | 1977 |
GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TUCHEN Halka | 1963 |
GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 |
GER CE Luxembourg, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEINHOLTZ Martina | - | GER Aachener FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | - | GER DFC Düsseldorf | L | --- | Cancelled |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUSIC Miro | 1981 |
CRO
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKER Matthias | 1974 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BELLMANN Achim | 1957 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUSCH Max | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLASS Oliver | 1964 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEYENDECKER Frank | 1966 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAUNZ Florian | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUFELD Jörg | 1971 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Joel | 1988 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Kilian | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKER Lukas Marius | 1992 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAUS Jan |
GER Duisburger FK
|
--- | Inscribed | ||||
MATTERN Oliver | 1990 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRYCHCY Jakob | 2004 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VELTRUP Paul | 2001 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BITSCH Peter | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRON Benedikt | 1984 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KULOZIK Julian | 1997 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REISS Hilmar | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIER Robert | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEHR Jan | 1990 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOß Thilo | 1987 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
SPANIER Felix | 1977 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Konstantin | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Matthias | 1969 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOMERS Jan | 1961 |
NED Rheydter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOLK Peter | - | GER Eintracht Duisburg | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
RÖHR Falco | - | GER FC Uni Kiel | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
QUANZ Guido | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | L | --- | Cancelled |
30 Entries, 2 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MASOPUST Christine | 1961 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOLDT Sarah | 2001 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUHAUS Lucie | 1996 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | - | GER DFC Düsseldorf | L | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GORRAY Philipp | 1985 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Waiting | ||
JACOBY Udo | 1964 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEYENDECKER Piet | 2002 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINOLD Niklas | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | 2004 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Kilian | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOLDT Louis | 1999 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THÖNNES Jorge | 2004 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VÖMEL Julius | 1988 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONNES Manfred | 1940 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CRAMER Philipp | 1994 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid | 1979 |
GER Kölner FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOCK Clemens | - | GER SV Alfeld | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
DEMIR Nurullah | - | GER USC Bochum | R | --- | Cancelled |
12 Entries, 1 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |