Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARX Charlotte | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEWIN Laura Katerina | 2005 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | 2008 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURKARDT Michael | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | |||
MARX Valentino | GER | Fechterring Hochwald |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZUGMEYER Eva | 2003 |
FRA SELESTAT CE
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
MÜLLER Tomke | 2003 |
GER 1. FC Holz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Charlotte | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖHLE Letizia | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEISSINGER Melissa | 2004 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURKARDT Michael | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | |||
MARX Valentino | GER | Fechterring Hochwald |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WARD Samyn | 2007 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DENG Levi | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei | 2005 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖMER Jonas | 2006 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEIMETZ Julian | 2006 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WARNKING Nicolo | 2005 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEITZ Simon | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTONI Benedict | 2005 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUNG Iason | 2005 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Niklas | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLLING Herve | 2007 |
LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LARRES Joseph | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURKARDT Michael | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | |||
MARX Valentino | GER | Fechterring Hochwald |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARTH Mathis | 2004 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Valentino | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WARNKING Nicolo | 2005 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KREUTZ Marcel | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REISER Paul | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTONI Benedict | 2005 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLUM Timo | 2003 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUNG Gabriel | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUNG Iason | 2005 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Lars | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Niklas | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ Janis | 2004 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LARRES Joseph | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURKARDT Michael | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | |||
MARX Valentino | GER | Fechterring Hochwald |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOWARD Fainne | 2010 |
IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAPPERT Maxim | GER | TG Frankenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAPPERT Maxim | GER | TG Frankenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSCHE Lena | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ASCHERL Emily | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLECHINGER Alina | 2005 |
GER TSV Speyer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖRR Lilith | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURKARDT Michael | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSCHE Lena | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TROPMANN Abigail | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAPPERT Maxim | GER | TG Frankenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRAUB Ben | 2010 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDRÈS Leander | 2010 |
GER FSG Dillingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ILIN Nils | 2009 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABDEL-MOHSEN Jonas | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAPPERT Maxim | GER | TG Frankenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIEßNER Finn | 2007 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ Jan Philipp | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEMPE Jonah-Maurice | 2007 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHNER Fynn | 2008 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHRAMM Fynn | 2008 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAPPERT Maxim | GER | TG Frankenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIEßNER Finn | 2007 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERSCH Emil | 2005 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULTE Sebastian | 2006 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECHBERGER Maximilian | 2006 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NITTMANN Niklas | 2006 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BETTIN Killian | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DORT Cornelius | 2006 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEMPE Jonah-Maurice | 2007 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHNER Fynn | 2008 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WARD Samyn | - | BEL | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BAPPERT Felix | - | GER TG Frankenthal | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURKARDT Michael | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRAUB Max | 2006 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEG Elias | 2003 |
GER FSG Dillingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARRISS Quin | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAPPERT Felix | 2006 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEBASTIAN Philipp | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORCHERT Moritz | 2004 |
GER TSV Bockenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FLAUSSE Fabian | 2005 |
GER TUS Neunkirchen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BETTIN Killian | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DORT Cornelius | 2006 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BAPPERT Maxim | GER | TG Frankenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |