Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUNG Lara | 2009 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
ABENDROTH Teresa | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
HILBRANDT Katharina | 2009 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LATYPOVA Evelina | 2009 |
GER
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
WESTERHOFF Fiona | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta | - | CYP G.E.FLORINAS, Limassol FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BRUOGNOLO Elisa | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GORRAY Philipp | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
D | HARY Andreas | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim | |||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U10 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOSEMANN Lenja | 2008 |
GER Duisburger FK
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
GÜNDEL Aurelia | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIRCHMAYR Amelie | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
STRÜNCK Miriam | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
WIESSNER Franka | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
HAMMERATH Silva | 2008 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
GUTZKE Lena | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
BURGARTZ Carlotta | 2008 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Merle | - | GER VFL Marburg FA | R | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | INERLE Lukas | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
L | KARL Julian | GER | USC Bochum | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | THÖNNES Ronja | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERWIG Finja | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MITNACHT Nele | 2007 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BINN Lilly | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
SLOMKE Lotte | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
NADJAFI Luzie | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HECKES Elin Victoria | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
BEHLKE Ronja | 2007 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZE Lilly | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖCKING Mia | 2007 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna | 2007 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALBRECHT Maike | 2007 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
L | 4 | Inscribed |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | INERLE Lukas | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
L | KARL Julian | GER | USC Bochum | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | THÖNNES Ronja | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U12 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte | 2006 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
BUCHWALD Lisbeth | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Reimut | 2006 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
ENGLER Eva | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
STEFFEN Nele | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Sophia | - | GER TFC Hanau | L | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GORRAY Philipp | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
D | HARY Andreas | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim | |||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHLEGEL Lena | 2005 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Alrun | 2005 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
ISERN Jule | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
FRIS Elisabeth | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Pia | - | GER TFC Hanau | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
TOLDI Tímea | - | GER FC Rüsselsheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GORRAY Philipp | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
D | HARY Andreas | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim | |||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | 1.42 | Inscribed | ||
KOURTSOVA Antonia | 2004 |
BUL Escalibur
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Nora | 2003 |
GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
|
R | 1.74 | Inscribed | ||
BLUM Luna | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | 1.40 | Inscribed | ||
HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.147 | Inscribed | ||
JUNGK Aliya | 2002 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
MARTINIUS Charlotte | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.135 | Inscribed | ||
MAUL Xenia | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.8 | Inscribed | ||
RIECK Cila | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.150 | Inscribed | ||
SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 1.54 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | 1.36 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Pia | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | 1.108 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | 1.84 | Inscribed | ||
BUCHWALD Lisbeth | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.144 | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Marie | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.120 | Inscribed | ||
BOHNEN Cara | 2003 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | 1.116 | Inscribed | ||
IVO Johanna | 2004 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEMEL Sara | 2005 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 1.80 | Inscribed | ||
SCHLEGEL Lena | 2005 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 1.152 | Inscribed | ||
STOBER Maren | 2002 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.23 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Alrun | 2005 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 1.141 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Cordula | 2003 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 1.129 | Inscribed | ||
BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1.117 | Inscribed | ||
ENGLER Eva | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.70 | Inscribed | ||
HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.67 | Inscribed | ||
HENDLER Vivian Marie | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 1.112 | Inscribed | ||
MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.119 | Inscribed | ||
PACHMANN Celine | 2003 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1.29 | Inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Viviana | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.35 | Inscribed | ||
REIMELT Stina | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 1.104 | Inscribed | ||
WETZLING Amelie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.60 | Inscribed | ||
GEHLEN Liv | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 1.56 | Inscribed | ||
KUPFERSCHMID Nora | 2003 |
GER
|
L | 2.30 | Inscribed | ||
KLÖS Maja | 2002 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | 1.58 | Inscribed | ||
MOSA Maike | 2002 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
L | 1.47 | Inscribed | ||
MOSA Nike | 2003 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | 1.99 | Inscribed | ||
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina | 2006 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLOCKHAUS Emily | - | GER DFC Düsseldorf | R | 1.15 | Cancelled |
39 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | INERLE Lukas | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
L | KARL Julian | GER | USC Bochum | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | THÖNNES Ronja | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | 1.49 | Inscribed | ||
NIJSEN Britt | 2001 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAUTERS Marjolein | 2001 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Nora | 2003 |
GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARTINIUS Charlotte | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAUL Xenia | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.20 | Inscribed | ||
SEINSCHE Charlotte | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 2.25 | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Marie | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOHNEN Cara | 2003 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IVO Johanna | 2004 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICKEN Lisa | 2002 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 1.63 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Cordula | 2003 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 2.15 | Inscribed | ||
HENDLER Vivian Marie | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 2.19 | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Greta | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 1.10 | Inscribed | ||
KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 1.25 | Inscribed | ||
PACHMANN Celine | 2003 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1.46 | Inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Viviana | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.54 | Inscribed | ||
REIMELT Stina | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 2.11 | Inscribed | ||
RUERS Merle | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 1.24 | Inscribed | ||
WETZLING Amelie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.75 | Inscribed | ||
GEHLEN Liv | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 1.85 | Inscribed | ||
MOSA Maike | 2002 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
L | 1.99 | Inscribed | ||
MOSA Nike | 2003 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLARKE Genevieve | 2002 |
IRL
|
R | 2.2 | Inscribed | ||
JUNGK Aliya | - | GER SKG Oberhöchstadt | R | 1.47 | Cancelled | ||
NEUMANN Clara Sophie | - | GER TG Münster | R | 1.62 | Cancelled | ||
EBIGT Leonie | - | GER | R | 1.101 | Cancelled |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GORRAY Philipp | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
D | HARY Andreas | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim | |||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SULIMMA Theresa | 1992 |
GER Kölner FK
|
L | 2.15 | Inscribed | ||
KLUGE-TÖPPERWEIN Stella | 1989 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICKEN Lisa | 2002 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.12 | Inscribed | ||
GREIFFER Friederike | 1988 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 2.11 | Inscribed | ||
GREIFFER Luise | 1996 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2.6 | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Greta | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 1.49 | Inscribed | ||
KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.8 | Inscribed | ||
OYMANN Renee | 2004 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1.30 | Inscribed | ||
RUERS Merle | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 1.28 | Inscribed | ||
STEPHAN Mona | 1999 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.17 | Inscribed | ||
CLARKE Genevieve | 2002 |
IRL
|
R | 2.9 | Inscribed | ||
LE CLAIRE Florence | - | GER USC Bochum | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
POHL Katharina | - | GER USC Bochum | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
NEUMANN Clara Sophie | - | GER TG Münster | R | 1.42 | Cancelled | ||
POHL Clara | - | GER USC Bochum | R | --- | Cancelled |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | INERLE Lukas | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
L | KARL Julian | GER | USC Bochum | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | THÖNNES Ronja | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRENKLER Matthis | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes | 2009 |
GER Duisburger FK
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
THOMAßIN Justus | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEERMANN Zacharias | 2009 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
EULER Ben | 2009 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
NESTEL Hannes | 2009 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
PAGENKOPF Niklas | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
PIETSCH Adrian | 2009 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Lukas | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHORN Maximilian | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOGE Aleksander | 2009 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROß Maximilian Daniel | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKER Leo | - | GER FC Rüsselsheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KÖTHE Joscha | - | GER Fechtclub Marburg | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
LOCAYEF Luiz | - | GER Fechtclub Marburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MANIA Christoph | - | GER Fechtclub Marburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
OMID-FARD Aron | - | GER ETUF Essen | R | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GORRAY Philipp | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
D | HARY Andreas | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim | |||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U10 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSAKUNOV Matvey | 2008 |
CYP DAMOKLIS, Limassol FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PFEIL Arne | 2008 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORKH David | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
KLEFFMANN Justus | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
SCHAFBERG Alexander | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOBST Alexander | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
BELLMANN Constantin | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURGER Matthis | - | GER Fechtclub Marburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HERWIG Quentin | - | GER VFL Marburg FA | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BURISCH Tim | - | GER | R | 7 | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GORRAY Philipp | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
D | HARY Andreas | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim | |||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLOßFELD Silas | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAUST Mattis Georg | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARTINIUS Onno | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIMANSKI Tim | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THOMAßIN Felix | 2007 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON LONDEN Elia | 2010 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEYER Christian | 2007 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
KAYA Mertcan | 2007 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
L | 11 | Inscribed | ||
SOETHE Manuel | 2007 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
BARBY Henrik | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
MEHNER Laureano | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
WOHLGEMUTH Jan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTTO Justus | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
FAITZ Theodor | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRÜTJEN Jeff | 2007 |
GER SV Spellen
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
HOGE Steffen | 2007 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HESSE Leo | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Noah | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLANZMANN Sammy | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DEN BERG Sam | 2007 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖRTNER Marlon Ben | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BRITO Lucas | - | GER DFC Düsseldorf | R | 4 | Cancelled |
22 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GORRAY Philipp | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
D | HARY Andreas | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim | |||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U12 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHROVEN Loucas | 2006 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIRBACH Maximilian | 2006 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
WOLFSDORFF Claude Oliver | 2006 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Bruno | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLING Julius | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Markus | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LO Kang-I | 2006 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
IRLEBORN Noah Leander | 2006 |
GER TV Gladbeck
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
MEIER-EBERT Finn | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
BIRKENSTOCK David | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
WELLHAUSEN Philipp | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
WOLFF Leonard | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
ECKERMANN Laurin Johannes | 2006 |
GER SV Spellen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUBITZ Ben | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
VERFONDERN Chris | 2006 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
HOHWY Fritz | 2006 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOOP Niklas | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BIGGA Leandro | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
17 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | INERLE Lukas | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
L | KARL Julian | GER | USC Bochum | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | THÖNNES Ronja | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHMIDT Julius | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOES Emil | 2005 |
GER Dürener FC
|
L | 4 | Inscribed | ||
PANZOG Samuel | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Kilian | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
EMDE-MARBACH Nick | 2005 |
GER
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
HAGENE Emmanuel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
HILBRANDT Alexander | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
JOBST Maximilian | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
DETERT Konrad | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Leander | - | GER TG Münster | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
PFEIL Hendrik | - | GER TG Münster | R | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | INERLE Lukas | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
L | KARL Julian | GER | USC Bochum | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | THÖNNES Ronja | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANLEE Billy | 2003 |
BEL Brussels Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VERSTEVEN Zeger | 2003 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.133 | Inscribed | ||
FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 |
GER
|
L | 1.100 | Inscribed | ||
HASCHE Valentin | 2002 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | 1.34 | Inscribed | ||
KATO Reise Thomas | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 1.75 | Inscribed | ||
KORKMAZ Keyan | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 2.14 | Inscribed | ||
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | 1.155 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Tom | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 1.80 | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.74 | Inscribed | ||
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | 2004 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2.15 | Inscribed | ||
THÖNNES Jorge | 2004 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | 1.56 | Inscribed | ||
WIEBELITZ Jacob | 2003 |
GER TK Hannover
|
L | 1.164 | Inscribed | ||
ZECH Jan | 2004 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
L | 2.26 | Inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.148 | Inscribed | ||
DUBISCHAR Julian | 2002 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.146 | Inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.152 | Inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Markus | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TEICHERT Carl | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.138 | Inscribed | ||
IVO Moritz | 2002 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | 1.84 | Inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Felix | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 1.79 | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Jaan | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 2.20 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Norwin | 2002 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 1.102 | Inscribed | ||
CÜPPERS Hendrik | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 2.24 | Inscribed | ||
REINOLD Niklas | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 1.184 | Inscribed | ||
EMDE-MARBACH Nick | 2005 |
GER
|
L | 1.104 | Inscribed | ||
HAGENE Emmanuel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.150 | Inscribed | ||
HEUSER Fabian | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1.70 | Inscribed | ||
HILBRANDT Alexander | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.73 | Inscribed | ||
IRLEBORN Noah Leander | 2006 |
GER TV Gladbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOBST Maximilian | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 1.116 | Inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1.50 | Inscribed | ||
ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | 1.51 | Inscribed | ||
EMMERICH Jaron | 2004 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
L | 1.145 | Inscribed | ||
FAITZ Philip | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | 1.122 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Friedrich | 2003 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | 1.36 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Richard | 2003 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | 1.85 | Inscribed | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | 2005 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
INERLE Lukas | 2002 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALLMANN Jan | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 2.21 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMID Andreas | 2003 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.105 | Inscribed | ||
SOMMER Rafael | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.147 | Inscribed | ||
WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | 1.156 | Inscribed | ||
GARZON AMADEI Antonio | 2003 |
ITA Milanoscherma Srl
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORST Maarten | 2005 |
NED SC Noord
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PETRELLI Luca | 2002 |
NED SC Noord
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEGGE Maurus | - | GER TG Münster | L | 1.21 | Cancelled | ||
KOOP Niklas | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HÖFLING Jonas | - | GER CTG Koblenz | R | 1.161 | Cancelled | ||
MEIER-EBERT Finn | - | GER | R | 2.23 | Cancelled | ||
LUBITZ Ben | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
47 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GORRAY Philipp | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
D | HARY Andreas | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim | |||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOOVAERTS Reinoud | 2001 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜTOW Leander | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 1.29 | Inscribed | ||
DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 1.48 | Inscribed | ||
GUST Timo | 1999 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | 2.22 | Inscribed | ||
HEGGE Maurus | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | 1.33 | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.77 | Inscribed | ||
THÖNNES Jorge | 2004 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | 2.16 | Inscribed | ||
WIEBELITZ Jacob | 2003 |
GER TK Hannover
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DITTMER Sandro | 2000 |
GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
|
R | 1.82 | Inscribed | ||
DUBISCHAR Julian | 2002 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLEMS Tom | 2003 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAUPT Johannes | 2000 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IVO Moritz | 2002 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 1.36 | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Norwin | 2002 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 2.19 | Inscribed | ||
LEYENDECKER Piet | 2002 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
L | 1.44 | Inscribed | ||
BRANSCHEID Gregor | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 1.56 | Inscribed | ||
HEUSER Fabian | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2.20 | Inscribed | ||
STIEREN Niklas | 2000 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 1.47 | Inscribed | ||
EMMERICH Jaron | 2004 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Friedrich | 2003 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Richard | 2003 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMID Andreas | 2003 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VELLMANNS Leonard | - | GER TG Münster | R | 1.59 | Cancelled | ||
TEICHERT Carl | - | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | L | --- | Cancelled |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HOSE Christian | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | INERLE Lukas | GER | VFL Marburg FA | ||
L | KARL Julian | GER | USC Bochum | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | GER | Duisburger FK | ||
D | THÖNNES Ronja | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TREIGE Felix | 1994 |
BEL
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
ENGELN Elias | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 2.14 | Inscribed | ||
KARL Julian | 1997 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIEBER Johannes | 1997 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.38 | Inscribed | ||
ULLRICH Jörn | 1974 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DITTMER Sandro | 2000 |
GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
|
R | 2.20 | Inscribed | ||
ADLER Valerion | 1997 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | 1999 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | 1996 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Bryan | 1986 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.36 | Inscribed | ||
HOSE Christian | 1980 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.21 | Inscribed | ||
SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 1.36 | Inscribed | ||
VÖMEL Julius | 1988 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.16 | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Jörg | 1985 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.19 | Inscribed | ||
WATSON Julian | 1992 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | 2.13 | Inscribed | ||
MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas | 1992 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | 2.28 | Inscribed | ||
BRANSCHEID Gregor | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 2.10 | Inscribed | ||
STIEREN Niklas | 2000 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 2.12 | Inscribed | ||
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid | 1979 |
GER Kölner FK
|
L | 2.30 | Inscribed | ||
MACHETANZ Arne | 1998 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | 1.28 | Inscribed | ||
MITTELFARWICK Thierry | 1987 |
GER
|
R | 2.17 | Inscribed | ||
SCHRAMM Nils Michael | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 1.32 | Inscribed | ||
BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CRAMER Philipp | - | GER FG Recklinghausen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
DEMIR Nurullah | - | GER USC Bochum | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VELLMANNS Leonard | - | GER TG Münster | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HERZHOFF Julius | - | NZL SFC Bad Kreuznach | R | --- | Cancelled |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GORRAY Philipp | GER | Eintracht Duisburg | ||
D | HARY Andreas | GER | DFC Düsseldorf | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
STAFEHL Ingo | GER | ETUF Essen | |||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim | |||
D | VERFONDERN Kira | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |